2023-2024 BARAJ

22/05/2024 ACSO Filiaşi FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
25/05/2024 FC Bihor Oradea ACSO Filiaşi 1 0
01/06/2024 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii FC Bihor Oradea 2 2
05/06/2024 FC Bihor Oradea CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 0

2023-2024 PLAY-OFF

Pos. Echipa J V E I GV PUNCTE ADEVAR
1. FC Bihor Oradea 9 7 2 0 15 69 pt 6
2. Politehnica Timişoara 9 4 3 2 4 54 pt 1
3. CSC Peciu Nou 9 2 1 6 -7 43 pt -3
4. Phoenix Buziaş 9 1 2 6 -12 37 pt -4

Etapa 1
30/03/2024 Politehnica Timişoara CSC Peciu Nou 2 1
30/03/2024 FC Bihor Oradea Phoenix Buziaş 4 1
Etapa 2
06/04/2024 FC Bihor Oradea Politehnica Timişoara 0 0
05/04/2024 Phoenix Buziaş CSC Peciu Nou 0 3
Etapa 3
13/04/2024 CSC Peciu Nou FC Bihor Oradea 0 3
13/04/2024 Politehnica Timişoara Phoenix Buziaş 2 2
Etapa 4
19/04/2024 Phoenix Buziaş FC Bihor Oradea 0 3
20/04/2024 CSC Peciu Nou Politehnica Timişoara 0 2
Etapa 5
27/04/2024 CSC Peciu Nou Phoenix Buziaş 1 2
27/04/2024 Politehnica Timişoara FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
Etapa 6
03/05/2024 Phoenix Buziaş Politehnica Timişoara 2 3
03/05/2024 FC Bihor Oradea CSC Peciu Nou 1 0
Etapa 7
07/05/2024 FC Bihor Oradea Phoenix Buziaş 1 1
07/05/2024 Politehnica Timişoara CSC Peciu Nou 1 1
Etapa 8
10/05/2024 Phoenix Buziaş CSC Peciu Nou 0 1
11/05/2024 FC Bihor Oradea Politehnica Timişoara 2 1
Etapa 9
18/05/2024 Politehnica Timişoara Phoenix Buziaş 3 1
18/05/2024 CSC Peciu Nou FC Bihor Oradea 0 3

2023-2024

Pos. Echipa J V E I GV PUNCTE ADEVAR
1. FC Bihor Oradea 18 14 4 0 39 46 pt 14
2. Politehnica Timişoara 18 12 3 3 26 39 pt 9
3. CSC Peciu Nou 18 11 3 4 17 36 pt 7
4. Phoenix Buziaş 18 9 5 4 9 32 pt 5
5. Progresul Pecica 18 9 4 5 12 31 pt 4
6. Şoimii Lipova 18 7 2 9 -10 23 pt -2
7. Avântul Periam 18 6 1 11 -14 19 pt -5
8. Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 18 3 3 12 -17 12 pt -9
9. CS Socodor 18 3 2 13 -29 11 pt -10
10. ACB Ineu 18 1 3 14 -33 6 pt -13
11. CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 0 0 0 0 0 pt 0

Etapa 1
26/08/2023 Şoimii Lipova CS Socodor 1 2
26/08/2023 Politehnica Timişoara Phoenix Buziaş 0 0
25/08/2023 Avântul Periam Progresul Pecica 2 3
25/08/2023 ACB Ineu Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 1
26/08/2023 FC Bihor Oradea CSC Peciu Nou 2 0
Etapa 2
02/09/2023 Phoenix Buziaş FC Bihor Oradea 0 2
02/09/2023 CS Socodor Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 0
02/09/2023 Progresul Pecica ACB Ineu 1 1
01/09/2023 CSC Peciu Nou Avântul Periam 4 1
02/09/2023 Şoimii Lipova Politehnica Timişoara 2 1
Etapa 3
09/09/2023 FC Bihor Oradea Şoimii Lipova 1 0
08/09/2023 Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei Progresul Pecica 1 1
08/09/2023 ACB Ineu CSC Peciu Nou 0 0
08/09/2023 Avântul Periam Phoenix Buziaş 1 2
09/09/2023 Politehnica Timişoara CS Socodor 3 0
Etapa 4
16/09/2023 CS Socodor Progresul Pecica 1 3
15/09/2023 CSC Peciu Nou Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 0
15/09/2023 Phoenix Buziaş ACB Ineu 0 2
16/09/2023 Şoimii Lipova Avântul Periam 2 0
16/09/2023 Politehnica Timişoara FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
Etapa 5
23/09/2023 Progresul Pecica CSC Peciu Nou 3 1
22/09/2023 Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei Phoenix Buziaş 1 1
22/09/2023 Avântul Periam Politehnica Timişoara 0 3
23/09/2023 FC Bihor Oradea CS Socodor 3 1
22/09/2023 ACB Ineu Şoimii Lipova 0 2
Etapa 6
30/09/2023 CS Socodor CSC Peciu Nou 0 1
30/09/2023 Phoenix Buziaş Progresul Pecica 3 1
30/09/2023 Şoimii Lipova Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 1
30/09/2023 Politehnica Timişoara ACB Ineu 6 1
30/09/2023 FC Bihor Oradea Avântul Periam 3 1
Etapa 7
06/10/2023 Avântul Periam CS Socodor 3 1
06/10/2023 ACB Ineu FC Bihor Oradea 0 4
07/10/2023 Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei Politehnica Timişoara 0 1
07/10/2023 Progresul Pecica Şoimii Lipova 1 1
06/10/2023 CSC Peciu Nou Phoenix Buziaş 2 2
Etapa 8
14/10/2023 CS Socodor Phoenix Buziaş 0 0
13/10/2023 Avântul Periam ACB Ineu 2 0
14/10/2023 FC Bihor Oradea Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 6 0
14/10/2023 Politehnica Timişoara Progresul Pecica 5 0
14/10/2023 Şoimii Lipova CSC Peciu Nou 2 4
Etapa 9
20/10/2023 ACB Ineu CS Socodor 0 0
21/10/2023 Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei Avântul Periam 1 2
21/10/2023 Progresul Pecica FC Bihor Oradea 2 2
21/10/2023 CSC Peciu Nou Politehnica Timişoara 3 1
20/10/2023 Phoenix Buziaş Şoimii Lipova 2 0
Etapa 10
27/10/2023 Phoenix Buziaş Politehnica Timişoara 3 0
28/10/2023 Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei ACB Ineu 3 2
28/10/2023 Progresul Pecica Avântul Periam 3 0
28/10/2023 CS Socodor Şoimii Lipova 2 4
28/10/2023 CSC Peciu Nou FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
Etapa 11
07/11/2023 FC Bihor Oradea Phoenix Buziaş 4 2
03/11/2023 Avântul Periam CSC Peciu Nou 0 2
04/11/2023 Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei CS Socodor 4 0
04/11/2023 ACB Ineu Progresul Pecica 0 4
04/11/2023 Politehnica Timişoara Şoimii Lipova 6 1
Etapa 12
11/11/2023 Şoimii Lipova FC Bihor Oradea 1 4
10/11/2023 Progresul Pecica Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 1
11/11/2023 CS Socodor Politehnica Timişoara 0 2
11/11/2023 Phoenix Buziaş Avântul Periam 2 1
11/11/2023 CSC Peciu Nou ACB Ineu 4 2
Etapa 13
18/11/2023 Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei CSC Peciu Nou 0 2
18/11/2023 Progresul Pecica CS Socodor 6 0
17/11/2023 Avântul Periam Şoimii Lipova 3 3
17/11/2023 ACB Ineu Phoenix Buziaş 2 5
18/11/2023 FC Bihor Oradea Politehnica Timişoara 1 1
Etapa 14
25/11/2023 CS Socodor FC Bihor Oradea 1 4
24/11/2023 Phoenix Buziaş Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 1
25/11/2023 Politehnica Timişoara Avântul Periam 5 2
25/11/2023 Şoimii Lipova ACB Ineu 3 2
25/11/2023 CSC Peciu Nou Progresul Pecica 1 2
Etapa 15
01/12/2023 Avântul Periam FC Bihor Oradea 0 4
01/12/2023 CSC Peciu Nou CS Socodor 3 0
01/12/2023 Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei Şoimii Lipova 1 3
01/12/2023 ACB Ineu Politehnica Timişoara 0 1
02/12/2023 Progresul Pecica Phoenix Buziaş 1 2
Etapa 16
09/03/2024 Şoimii Lipova Progresul Pecica 0 3
09/03/2024 Politehnica Timişoara Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 0
09/03/2024 CS Socodor Avântul Periam 0 2
08/03/2024 Phoenix Buziaş CSC Peciu Nou 1 4
09/03/2024 FC Bihor Oradea ACB Ineu 5 1
Etapa 17
16/03/2024 Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei FC Bihor Oradea 0 2
15/03/2024 ACB Ineu Avântul Periam 0 2
16/03/2024 Progresul Pecica Politehnica Timişoara 0 1
15/03/2024 CSC Peciu Nou Şoimii Lipova 4 2
15/03/2024 Phoenix Buziaş CS Socodor 6 3
Etapa 18
23/03/2024 Şoimii Lipova Phoenix Buziaş 1 3
23/03/2024 Politehnica Timişoara CSC Peciu Nou 1 0
22/03/2024 Avântul Periam Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 0
23/03/2024 CS Socodor ACB Ineu 3 0
23/03/2024 FC Bihor Oradea Progresul Pecica 2 0