2011-2012

Pos. Echipa J V E I GV PUNCTE ADEVAR
1. Politehnica Timişoara 30 19 8 3 35 65 pt 16
2. Gloria Bistriţa 30 19 8 3 31 65 pt 16
3. Gaz Metan Severin 30 18 5 7 25 59 pt 11
4. FCM UTA Arad 30 14 9 7 21 51 pt 7
5. Alro Slatina 30 14 8 8 19 50 pt 6
6. Luceafărul Oradea 30 13 8 9 7 47 pt 4
7. Chindia Târgovişte 30 11 11 8 10 44 pt 3
8. FC Bihor Oradea 30 12 8 10 5 44 pt 2
9. Unirea Alba-Iulia 30 10 11 9 8 41 pt 1
10. FC Argeş Piteşti 30 10 9 11 -13 39 pt -1
11. CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 30 9 8 13 -4 35 pt -4
12. FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 30 10 5 15 -12 35 pt -5
13. FC Olt 30 9 7 14 -5 34 pt -5
14. Juventus Bucureşti 30 4 8 18 -20 20 pt -14
15. Mureşul Deva 30 6 2 22 -52 20 pt -16
16. Arieşul Turda 30 2 5 23 -55 11 pt -21

Etapa 1
19/08/2011 Politehnica Timişoara FC Bihor Oradea 2 0
20/08/2011 Gaz Metan Severin Arieşul Turda 2 0
20/08/2011 FC Olt Alro Slatina 2 1
20/08/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
20/08/2011 FCM UTA Arad Juventus Bucureşti 0 0
20/08/2011 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare FC Argeş Piteşti 2 3
20/08/2011 Luceafărul Oradea Mureşul Deva 0 1
20/08/2011 Chindia Târgovişte Gloria Bistriţa 1 1
Etapa 2
27/08/2011 Gloria Bistriţa FC Olt 2 1
27/08/2011 Alro Slatina Politehnica Timişoara 2 3
27/08/2011 FC Bihor Oradea Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 1
27/08/2011 Arieşul Turda FCM UTA Arad 0 1
27/08/2011 Juventus Bucureşti FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 2 1
27/08/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Luceafărul Oradea 2 0
27/08/2011 Mureşul Deva Chindia Târgovişte 0 1
27/08/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Gaz Metan Severin 0 1
Etapa 3
14/09/2011 Gaz Metan Severin FC Bihor Oradea 3 0
04/09/2011 Chindia Târgovişte FC Argeş Piteşti 2 2
03/09/2011 FCM UTA Arad CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 2
03/09/2011 Politehnica Timişoara FC Olt 1 0
03/09/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia Alro Slatina 0 0
03/09/2011 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Arieşul Turda 1 1
03/09/2011 Luceafărul Oradea Juventus Bucureşti 2 1
03/09/2011 Mureşul Deva Gloria Bistriţa 0 4
Etapa 4
12/09/2011 Gloria Bistriţa Politehnica Timişoara 2 2
10/09/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 1 2
10/09/2011 FC Bihor Oradea FCM UTA Arad 1 3
10/09/2011 FC Olt Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 2
10/09/2011 Alro Slatina Gaz Metan Severin 0 0
10/09/2011 Arieşul Turda Luceafărul Oradea 0 0
10/09/2011 Juventus Bucureşti Chindia Târgovişte 1 0
10/09/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Mureşul Deva 3 0
Etapa 5
18/09/2011 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
17/09/2011 Gaz Metan Severin FC Olt 0 0
17/09/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia Politehnica Timişoara 1 1
17/09/2011 Luceafărul Oradea CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
17/09/2011 Chindia Târgovişte Arieşul Turda 2 1
17/09/2011 Mureşul Deva Juventus Bucureşti 3 2
17/09/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Gloria Bistriţa 1 3
16/09/2011 FCM UTA Arad Alro Slatina 0 0
Etapa 6
26/09/2011 FC Bihor Oradea Luceafărul Oradea 2 2
25/09/2011 Politehnica Timişoara Gaz Metan Severin 2 1
24/09/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Chindia Târgovişte 1 0
24/09/2011 Gloria Bistriţa Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 0
24/09/2011 FC Olt FCM UTA Arad 2 2
24/09/2011 Alro Slatina FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 0 1
24/09/2011 Arieşul Turda Mureşul Deva 0 1
24/09/2011 Juventus Bucureşti FC Argeş Piteşti 1 2
Etapa 7
02/10/2011 Chindia Târgovişte FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
01/10/2011 Gaz Metan Severin Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 3
01/10/2011 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare FC Olt 3 0
01/10/2011 Luceafărul Oradea Alro Slatina 1 2
01/10/2011 Mureşul Deva CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
01/10/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Arieşul Turda 2 2
01/10/2011 Juventus Bucureşti Gloria Bistriţa 1 1
30/09/2011 FCM UTA Arad Politehnica Timişoara 0 0
Etapa 8
19/10/2011 FC Bihor Oradea Mureşul Deva 1 1
18/10/2011 Gloria Bistriţa Gaz Metan Severin 2 1
09/10/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia FCM UTA Arad 1 0
08/10/2011 Politehnica Timişoara FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 3 2
08/10/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Argeş Piteşti 2 2
08/10/2011 FC Olt Luceafărul Oradea 1 0
08/10/2011 Alro Slatina Chindia Târgovişte 1 2
08/10/2011 Arieşul Turda Juventus Bucureşti 0 0
Etapa 9
16/10/2011 Chindia Târgovişte FC Olt 2 1
15/10/2011 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 2
15/10/2011 Luceafărul Oradea Politehnica Timişoara 1 0
15/10/2011 Mureşul Deva Alro Slatina 0 1
15/10/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Bihor Oradea 0 0
15/10/2011 Juventus Bucureşti CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 2
14/10/2011 FCM UTA Arad Gaz Metan Severin 3 1
14/10/2011 Gloria Bistriţa Arieşul Turda 2 1
Etapa 10
23/10/2011 FC Bihor Oradea Juventus Bucureşti 1 0
22/10/2011 FCM UTA Arad Gloria Bistriţa 2 0
22/10/2011 Gaz Metan Severin FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 3 2
22/10/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia Luceafărul Oradea 0 0
22/10/2011 FC Olt Mureşul Deva 3 0
22/10/2011 Alro Slatina FC Argeş Piteşti 1 0
22/10/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Arieşul Turda 2 1
21/10/2011 Politehnica Timişoara Chindia Târgovişte 1 0
Etapa 11
30/10/2011 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare FCM UTA Arad 2 1
30/10/2011 Mureşul Deva Politehnica Timişoara 0 3
29/10/2011 Luceafărul Oradea Gaz Metan Severin 2 0
29/10/2011 Chindia Târgovişte Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 0
29/10/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Olt 2 1
29/10/2011 Juventus Bucureşti Alro Slatina 0 1
29/10/2011 Arieşul Turda FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
28/10/2011 Gloria Bistriţa CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 4 1
Etapa 12
06/11/2011 FC Bihor Oradea CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
05/11/2011 Politehnica Timişoara FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
05/11/2011 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Gloria Bistriţa 0 1
05/11/2011 FCM UTA Arad Luceafărul Oradea 2 3
05/11/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia Mureşul Deva 1 0
05/11/2011 FC Olt Juventus Bucureşti 0 0
05/11/2011 Alro Slatina Arieşul Turda 2 0
04/11/2011 Gaz Metan Severin Chindia Târgovişte 1 2
Etapa 13
13/11/2011 Chindia Târgovişte FCM UTA Arad 0 0
12/11/2011 Gloria Bistriţa FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
12/11/2011 Luceafărul Oradea FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 0 0
12/11/2011 Mureşul Deva Gaz Metan Severin 0 3
12/11/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 0
12/11/2011 Juventus Bucureşti Politehnica Timişoara 1 1
12/11/2011 Arieşul Turda FC Olt 1 0
12/11/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Alro Slatina 1 1
Etapa 14
19/11/2011 Politehnica Timişoara Arieşul Turda 3 0
19/11/2011 Luceafărul Oradea Gloria Bistriţa 1 2
19/11/2011 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Chindia Târgovişte 0 0
19/11/2011 FCM UTA Arad Mureşul Deva 4 0
19/11/2011 Gaz Metan Severin FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
19/11/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia Juventus Bucureşti 1 1
19/11/2011 FC Olt CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
19/11/2011 Alro Slatina FC Bihor Oradea 5 1
Etapa 15
27/11/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Politehnica Timişoara 0 1
26/11/2011 Chindia Târgovişte Luceafărul Oradea 2 0
26/11/2011 Mureşul Deva FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 4 2
26/11/2011 Juventus Bucureşti Gaz Metan Severin 1 2
26/11/2011 Arieşul Turda Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 1
26/11/2011 FC Bihor Oradea FC Olt 2 0
26/11/2011 Gloria Bistriţa Alro Slatina 3 0
25/11/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti FCM UTA Arad 0 0
Etapa 16
17/03/2012 FC Bihor Oradea Politehnica Timişoara 0 2
17/03/2012 Alro Slatina FC Olt 3 0
17/03/2012 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 1
17/03/2012 Juventus Bucureşti FCM UTA Arad 0 2
17/03/2012 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 2 1
17/03/2012 Mureşul Deva Luceafărul Oradea 0 4
17/03/2012 Arieşul Turda Gaz Metan Severin 0 3
16/03/2012 Gloria Bistriţa Chindia Târgovişte 1 0
Etapa 17
25/03/2012 FC Olt Gloria Bistriţa 1 3
24/03/2012 Gaz Metan Severin CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
24/03/2012 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Bihor Oradea 3 1
24/03/2012 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Juventus Bucureşti 2 1
24/03/2012 Luceafărul Oradea FC Argeş Piteşti 0 0
24/03/2012 Chindia Târgovişte Mureşul Deva 5 0
23/03/2012 Politehnica Timişoara Alro Slatina 2 0
23/03/2012 FCM UTA Arad Arieşul Turda 3 0
Etapa 18
31/03/2012 FC Bihor Oradea Gaz Metan Severin 1 0
31/03/2012 FC Olt Politehnica Timişoara 1 2
31/03/2012 Alro Slatina Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 1
31/03/2012 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FCM UTA Arad 0 0
31/03/2012 Juventus Bucureşti Luceafărul Oradea 1 1
31/03/2012 Gloria Bistriţa Mureşul Deva 4 0
30/03/2012 FC Argeş Piteşti Chindia Târgovişte 0 0
30/03/2012 Arieşul Turda FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 0 3
Etapa 19
04/04/2012 Politehnica Timişoara Gloria Bistriţa 1 1
04/04/2012 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Olt 0 0
04/04/2012 Gaz Metan Severin Alro Slatina 1 0
04/04/2012 FCM UTA Arad FC Bihor Oradea 2 0
04/04/2012 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 1
04/04/2012 Chindia Târgovişte Juventus Bucureşti 1 1
04/04/2012 Mureşul Deva FC Argeş Piteşti 1 2
04/04/2012 Luceafărul Oradea Arieşul Turda 3 0
Etapa 20
09/04/2012 FC Bihor Oradea FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 5 0
09/04/2012 Gloria Bistriţa FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
08/04/2012 Politehnica Timişoara Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 0
08/04/2012 Alro Slatina FCM UTA Arad 3 0
07/04/2012 FC Olt Gaz Metan Severin 0 0
07/04/2012 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Luceafărul Oradea 0 1
07/04/2012 Juventus Bucureşti Mureşul Deva 1 0
06/04/2012 Arieşul Turda Chindia Târgovişte 0 3
Etapa 21
13/04/2012 Gaz Metan Severin Politehnica Timişoara 1 1
13/04/2012 FCM UTA Arad FC Olt 2 1
13/04/2012 FC Argeş Piteşti Juventus Bucureşti 2 1
13/04/2012 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Alro Slatina 1 0
13/04/2012 Luceafărul Oradea FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
13/04/2012 Unirea Alba-Iulia Gloria Bistriţa 1 2
13/04/2012 Chindia Târgovişte CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
13/04/2012 Mureşul Deva Arieşul Turda 3 0
Etapa 22
22/04/2012 FC Bihor Oradea Chindia Târgovişte 2 2
21/04/2012 Unirea Alba-Iulia Gaz Metan Severin 1 4
21/04/2012 FC Olt FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 3 1
21/04/2012 Alro Slatina Luceafărul Oradea 1 1
21/04/2012 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Mureşul Deva 1 0
21/04/2012 Gloria Bistriţa Juventus Bucureşti 4 3
20/04/2012 Politehnica Timişoara FCM UTA Arad 0 1
20/04/2012 Arieşul Turda FC Argeş Piteşti 0 3
Etapa 23
25/04/2012 Gaz Metan Severin Gloria Bistriţa 3 1
25/04/2012 FCM UTA Arad Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 0
25/04/2012 Luceafărul Oradea FC Olt 3 1
25/04/2012 Chindia Târgovişte Alro Slatina 0 0
25/04/2012 Mureşul Deva FC Bihor Oradea 1 4
25/04/2012 FC Argeş Piteşti CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 2
24/04/2012 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Politehnica Timişoara 0 5
24/04/2012 Juventus Bucureşti Arieşul Turda 3 0
Etapa 24
30/04/2012 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 1 0
29/04/2012 Alro Slatina Mureşul Deva 5 0
29/04/2012 FC Bihor Oradea FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
28/04/2012 FC Olt Chindia Târgovişte 0 0
28/04/2012 Gaz Metan Severin FCM UTA Arad 0 0
28/04/2012 Politehnica Timişoara Luceafărul Oradea 1 2
28/04/2012 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Juventus Bucureşti 3 0
28/04/2012 Arieşul Turda Gloria Bistriţa 0 3
Etapa 25
05/05/2012 Gloria Bistriţa FCM UTA Arad 3 2
05/05/2012 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Gaz Metan Severin 0 4
05/05/2012 Luceafărul Oradea Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 0
05/05/2012 Chindia Târgovişte Politehnica Timişoara 1 2
05/05/2012 Mureşul Deva FC Olt 0 2
05/05/2012 FC Argeş Piteşti Alro Slatina 1 1
05/05/2012 Juventus Bucureşti FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
05/05/2012 Arieşul Turda CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 3
Etapa 26
13/05/2012 Alro Slatina Juventus Bucureşti 2 0
12/05/2012 Gaz Metan Severin Luceafărul Oradea 1 0
12/05/2012 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Gloria Bistriţa 1 1
12/05/2012 Unirea Alba-Iulia Chindia Târgovişte 0 1
12/05/2012 Politehnica Timişoara Mureşul Deva 2 0
12/05/2012 FC Olt FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
11/05/2012 FCM UTA Arad FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 0 1
11/05/2012 FC Bihor Oradea Arieşul Turda 3 0
Etapa 27
16/05/2012 Gloria Bistriţa FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 1 1
16/05/2012 Luceafărul Oradea FCM UTA Arad 0 0
16/05/2012 Chindia Târgovişte Gaz Metan Severin 1 2
16/05/2012 Mureşul Deva Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 2
16/05/2012 FC Argeş Piteşti Politehnica Timişoara 0 1
16/05/2012 Juventus Bucureşti FC Olt 0 1
16/05/2012 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
16/05/2012 Arieşul Turda Alro Slatina 0 3
Etapa 28
19/05/2012 FCM UTA Arad Chindia Târgovişte 3 0
19/05/2012 Gaz Metan Severin Mureşul Deva 2 0
19/05/2012 FC Bihor Oradea Gloria Bistriţa 2 0
19/05/2012 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Luceafărul Oradea 2 1
19/05/2012 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Argeş Piteşti 4 0
19/05/2012 Politehnica Timişoara Juventus Bucureşti 4 0
19/05/2012 Alro Slatina CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
19/05/2012 FC Olt Arieşul Turda 3 0
Etapa 29
27/05/2012 FC Argeş Piteşti Gaz Metan Severin 2 4
26/05/2012 Gloria Bistriţa Luceafărul Oradea 4 1
26/05/2012 Chindia Târgovişte FC Maramureş Baia-Mare 3 0
26/05/2012 Mureşul Deva FCM UTA Arad 0 3
26/05/2012 Juventus Bucureşti Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 2
26/05/2012 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Olt 2 0
25/05/2012 FC Bihor Oradea Alro Slatina 1 2
25/05/2012 Arieşul Turda Politehnica Timişoara 0 3
Etapa 30
02/06/2012 FC Maramureş Baia-Mare Mureşul Deva 6 1
02/06/2012 Gaz Metan Severin Juventus Bucureşti 2 0
02/06/2012 Politehnica Timişoara CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 2
02/06/2012 FC Olt FC Bihor Oradea 0 0
01/06/2012 FCM UTA Arad FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
01/06/2012 Alro Slatina Gloria Bistriţa 0 0
01/06/2012 Unirea Alba-Iulia Arieşul Turda 3 0
02/06/2012 Luceafărul Oradea Chindia Târgovişte 1 0