2010-2011

Pos. Echipa J V E I GV PUNCTE ADEVAR
1. Petrolul Ploieşti 28 18 5 5 24 59 pt 13
2. FC Bihor Oradea 28 17 7 4 23 58 pt 13
3. Dacia Mioveni 28 17 6 5 24 57 pt 12
4. Voinţa Sibiu 28 14 8 6 19 50 pt 8
5. CSMS Iaşi 28 14 5 9 11 47 pt 5
6. Alro Slatina 28 13 7 8 17 46 pt 5
7. CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 28 11 3 14 -4 36 pt -3
8. FCM UTA Arad 28 13 8 7 12 35 pt 6
9. Arieşul Turda 28 8 9 11 -5 33 pt -3
10. Gaz metan CFR Craiova 28 8 7 13 -3 31 pt -5
11. Unirea Alba-Iulia 28 8 6 14 -13 30 pt -6
12. FC Argeş Piteşti 28 8 5 15 -13 29 pt -7
13. Mureşul Deva 28 7 5 16 -17 26 pt -9
14. ACU Arad 28 6 7 15 -18 25 pt -9
15. FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 28 3 2 23 -57 11 pt -20
16. Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0 0 0 pt 0

Etapa 1
28/08/2010 Petrolul Ploieşti Minerul Lupeni anulat
28/08/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti FCM UTA Arad 0 2
28/08/2010 Alro Slatina Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 1
28/08/2010 Mureşul Deva FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 3 0
28/08/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
28/08/2010 Arieşul Turda FC Bihor Oradea 0 2
28/08/2010 Voinţa Sibiu Dacia Mioveni 0 0
28/08/2010 ACU Arad CSMS Iaşi 1 0
Etapa 2
04/09/2010 CSMS Iaşi FC Argeş Piteşti 2 1
04/09/2010 FCM UTA Arad Alro Slatina 5 2
04/09/2010 Unirea Alba-Iulia Mureşul Deva 0 0
04/09/2010 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei Petrolul Ploieşti 0 3
04/09/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Arieşul Turda 0 1
04/09/2010 FC Bihor Oradea Voinţa Sibiu 0 0
04/09/2010 Dacia Mioveni ACU Arad 3 1
04/09/2010 Minerul Lupeni Gaz metan CFR Craiova anulat
Etapa 3
12/09/2010 Petrolul Ploieşti Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 0
11/09/2010 Alro Slatina FC Argeş Piteşti 2 0
11/09/2010 Mureşul Deva FCM UTA Arad 1 0
11/09/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 0 3
11/09/2010 Voinţa Sibiu CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
11/09/2010 ACU Arad FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
11/09/2010 Arieşul Turda Minerul Lupeni anulat
10/09/2010 Dacia Mioveni CSMS Iaşi 1 1
Etapa 4
18/09/2010 CSMS Iaşi Alro Slatina 0 0
18/09/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Mureşul Deva 3 0
18/09/2010 Unirea Alba-Iulia Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 0
18/09/2010 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei Arieşul Turda 1 0
18/09/2010 Minerul Lupeni Voinţa Sibiu anulat
18/09/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea ACU Arad 1 2
18/09/2010 FC Bihor Oradea Dacia Mioveni 0 2
17/09/2010 FCM UTA Arad Petrolul Ploieşti 2 3
Etapa 5
26/09/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FCM UTA Arad 4 1
25/09/2010 Mureşul Deva Alro Slatina 1 1
25/09/2010 Petrolul Ploieşti FC Argeş Piteşti 5 0
25/09/2010 Arieşul Turda Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 0
25/09/2010 Voinţa Sibiu FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 3 0
25/09/2010 FC Bihor Oradea CSMS Iaşi 2 1
25/09/2010 ACU Arad Minerul Lupeni anulat
24/09/2010 Dacia Mioveni CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 0
Etapa 6
03/10/2010 Alro Slatina Petrolul Ploieşti 2 1
02/10/2010 FCM UTA Arad Arieşul Turda 4 1
02/10/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 1
02/10/2010 Unirea Alba-Iulia Voinţa Sibiu 1 2
02/10/2010 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei ACU Arad 0 0
02/10/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
02/10/2010 Minerul Lupeni Dacia Mioveni anulat
01/10/2010 CSMS Iaşi Mureşul Deva 2 0
Etapa 7
09/10/2010 Petrolul Ploieşti Mureşul Deva 2 1
09/10/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Alro Slatina 0 3
09/10/2010 Arieşul Turda FC Argeş Piteşti 2 0
09/10/2010 Voinţa Sibiu FCM UTA Arad 0 0
09/10/2010 ACU Arad Unirea Alba-Iulia 3 2
09/10/2010 Dacia Mioveni FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 2 0
09/10/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea CSMS Iaşi 3 1
09/10/2010 FC Bihor Oradea Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 8
16/10/2010 Mureşul Deva Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 2
16/10/2010 Alro Slatina Arieşul Turda 3 1
16/10/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Voinţa Sibiu 1 1
16/10/2010 Unirea Alba-Iulia Dacia Mioveni 1 0
16/10/2010 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei FC Bihor Oradea 1 2
16/10/2010 Minerul Lupeni CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea anulat
15/10/2010 CSMS Iaşi Petrolul Ploieşti 3 1
15/10/2010 FCM UTA Arad ACU Arad 1 0
Etapa 9
23/10/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Petrolul Ploieşti 1 1
23/10/2010 Arieşul Turda Mureşul Deva 2 0
23/10/2010 ACU Arad FC Argeş Piteşti 0 3
23/10/2010 FC Bihor Oradea Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 0
23/10/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 3 0
23/10/2010 CSMS Iaşi Minerul Lupeni anulat
22/10/2010 Dacia Mioveni FCM UTA Arad 3 3
22/10/2010 Voinţa Sibiu Alro Slatina 0 0
Etapa 10
30/10/2010 FCM UTA Arad FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
30/10/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova CSMS Iaşi 0 3
30/10/2010 Petrolul Ploieşti Arieşul Turda 2 0
30/10/2010 Mureşul Deva Voinţa Sibiu 0 1
30/10/2010 Alro Slatina ACU Arad 1 0
30/10/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Dacia Mioveni 0 1
30/10/2010 Unirea Alba-Iulia CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 1
30/10/2010 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 11
07/11/2010 Voinţa Sibiu Petrolul Ploieşti 1 0
06/11/2010 Arieşul Turda Gaz metan CFR Craiova 2 2
06/11/2010 ACU Arad Mureşul Deva 1 1
06/11/2010 FC Bihor Oradea FC Argeş Piteşti 1 0
06/11/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FCM UTA Arad 4 2
06/11/2010 CSMS Iaşi FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 2 0
06/11/2010 Minerul Lupeni Unirea Alba-Iulia anulat
05/11/2010 Dacia Mioveni Alro Slatina 2 1
Etapa 12
13/11/2010 Arieşul Turda CSMS Iaşi 1 0
13/11/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Voinţa Sibiu 0 0
13/11/2010 Petrolul Ploieşti ACU Arad 2 0
13/11/2010 Mureşul Deva Dacia Mioveni 0 0
13/11/2010 Alro Slatina FC Bihor Oradea 2 2
13/11/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 4 2
13/11/2010 FCM UTA Arad Minerul Lupeni anulat
12/11/2010 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 1 2
Etapa 13
20/11/2010 Voinţa Sibiu Arieşul Turda 2 0
20/11/2010 ACU Arad Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 1
20/11/2010 FC Bihor Oradea Mureşul Deva 2 0
20/11/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Alro Slatina 1 0
20/11/2010 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei FCM UTA Arad 1 3
20/11/2010 CSMS Iaşi Unirea Alba-Iulia 4 0
20/11/2010 Minerul Lupeni FC Argeş Piteşti anulat
19/11/2010 Dacia Mioveni Petrolul Ploieşti 2 0
Etapa 14
28/11/2010 Petrolul Ploieşti FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
27/11/2010 FCM UTA Arad Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 0
27/11/2010 Voinţa Sibiu CSMS Iaşi 2 1
27/11/2010 Arieşul Turda ACU Arad 0 0
27/11/2010 Mureşul Deva CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
27/11/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 2 1
27/11/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Dacia Mioveni 3 0
27/11/2010 Alro Slatina Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 15
04/12/2010 Dacia Mioveni Arieşul Turda 1 0
04/12/2010 ACU Arad Voinţa Sibiu 0 2
04/12/2010 FC Bihor Oradea Gaz metan CFR Craiova 3 1
04/12/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Petrolul Ploieşti 1 2
04/12/2010 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Argeş Piteşti 1 2
04/12/2010 CSMS Iaşi FCM UTA Arad 2 2
04/12/2010 Minerul Lupeni Mureşul Deva anulat
04/12/2010 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei Alro Slatina 0 0
Etapa 16
05/03/2011 FCM UTA Arad FC Argeş Piteşti 1 0
05/03/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia Alro Slatina 1 2
05/03/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 0
05/03/2011 FC Bihor Oradea Arieşul Turda 0 0
05/03/2011 CSMS Iaşi ACU Arad 2 0
05/03/2011 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei Mureşul Deva 0 3
04/03/2011 Dacia Mioveni Voinţa Sibiu 0 0
04/03/2011 Minerul Lupeni Petrolul Ploieşti anulat
Etapa 17
13/03/2011 Voinţa Sibiu FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
12/03/2011 Mureşul Deva Unirea Alba-Iulia 3 0
12/03/2011 Arieşul Turda CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 0
12/03/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti CSMS Iaşi 1 2
12/03/2011 Alro Slatina FCM UTA Arad 2 0
12/03/2011 ACU Arad Dacia Mioveni 0 1
12/03/2011 Petrolul Ploieşti FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 3 0
12/03/2011 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 18
20/03/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia Petrolul Ploieşti 3 0
19/03/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Voinţa Sibiu 1 2
19/03/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Alro Slatina 1 0
19/03/2011 FCM UTA Arad Mureşul Deva 3 2
19/03/2011 FC Bihor Oradea ACU Arad 5 1
18/03/2011 CSMS Iaşi Dacia Mioveni 2 1
18/03/2011 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei Gaz metan CFR Craiova 0 3
18/03/2011 Minerul Lupeni Arieşul Turda anulat
Etapa 19
30/03/2011 Alro Slatina CSMS Iaşi 3 0
26/03/2011 Mureşul Deva FC Argeş Piteşti 1 1
26/03/2011 Petrolul Ploieşti FCM UTA Arad 3 2
26/03/2011 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 2
26/03/2011 ACU Arad CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
26/03/2011 Dacia Mioveni FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
26/03/2011 Arieşul Turda FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 3 0
26/03/2011 Voinţa Sibiu Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 20
03/04/2011 Alro Slatina Mureşul Deva 5 1
03/04/2011 CSMS Iaşi FC Bihor Oradea 0 2
02/04/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Petrolul Ploieşti 0 1
02/04/2011 FCM UTA Arad Gaz metan CFR Craiova 2 1
02/04/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia Arieşul Turda 0 0
02/04/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Dacia Mioveni 0 2
02/04/2011 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei Voinţa Sibiu 0 3
02/04/2011 Minerul Lupeni ACU Arad anulat
Etapa 21
10/04/2011 Petrolul Ploieşti Alro Slatina 2 0
09/04/2011 Mureşul Deva CSMS Iaşi 2 3
09/04/2011 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
09/04/2011 Arieşul Turda FCM UTA Arad 3 0
09/04/2011 FC Bihor Oradea CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 1
09/04/2011 ACU Arad FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 3 0
08/04/2011 Voinţa Sibiu Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 0
08/04/2011 Dacia Mioveni Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 22
18/05/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Arieşul Turda 1 2
16/04/2011 FCM UTA Arad Voinţa Sibiu 1 0
16/04/2011 Mureşul Deva Petrolul Ploieşti 0 2
16/04/2011 Alro Slatina Gaz metan CFR Craiova 2 1
16/04/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia ACU Arad 0 0
16/04/2011 CSMS Iaşi CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 2
15/04/2011 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei Dacia Mioveni 0 3
15/04/2011 Minerul Lupeni FC Bihor Oradea anulat
Etapa 23
23/04/2011 Petrolul Ploieşti CSMS Iaşi 1 1
22/04/2011 Dacia Mioveni Unirea Alba-Iulia 4 0
22/04/2011 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Mureşul Deva 3 1
22/04/2011 Arieşul Turda Alro Slatina 0 0
22/04/2011 Voinţa Sibiu FC Argeş Piteşti 1 1
22/04/2011 ACU Arad FCM UTA Arad 0 0
22/04/2011 FC Bihor Oradea FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 3 0
22/04/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 24
30/04/2011 FCM UTA Arad Dacia Mioveni 0 0
30/04/2011 Mureşul Deva Arieşul Turda 3 2
30/04/2011 Alro Slatina Voinţa Sibiu 3 2
30/04/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti ACU Arad 1 0
30/04/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
29/04/2011 Petrolul Ploieşti Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 1
29/04/2011 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 3
29/04/2011 Minerul Lupeni CSMS Iaşi anulat
Etapa 25
04/05/2011 CSMS Iaşi Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 0
04/05/2011 Arieşul Turda Petrolul Ploieşti 1 1
04/05/2011 Voinţa Sibiu Mureşul Deva 4 1
04/05/2011 ACU Arad Alro Slatina 0 0
04/05/2011 Dacia Mioveni FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
04/05/2011 FC Bihor Oradea FCM UTA Arad 0 0
04/05/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 0
03/05/2011 Minerul Lupeni FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei anulat
Etapa 26
08/05/2011 Alro Slatina Dacia Mioveni 0 2
08/05/2011 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Arieşul Turda 1 1
07/05/2011 Petrolul Ploieşti Voinţa Sibiu 1 0
07/05/2011 Mureşul Deva ACU Arad 2 1
07/05/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
07/05/2011 FCM UTA Arad CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 4 0
07/05/2011 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei CSMS Iaşi 0 3
07/05/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 27
15/05/2011 FC Bihor Oradea Alro Slatina 2 1
14/05/2011 CSMS Iaşi Arieşul Turda 1 0
14/05/2011 Voinţa Sibiu Gaz metan CFR Craiova 3 1
14/05/2011 ACU Arad Petrolul Ploieşti 0 1
14/05/2011 Dacia Mioveni Mureşul Deva 2 0
14/05/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
13/05/2011 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 3
13/05/2011 Minerul Lupeni FCM UTA Arad anulat
Etapa 28
22/05/2011 Petrolul Ploieşti Dacia Mioveni 3 1
21/05/2011 Arieşul Turda Voinţa Sibiu 1 0
21/05/2011 Gaz metan CFR Craiova ACU Arad 2 0
21/05/2011 Mureşul Deva FC Bihor Oradea 2 3
21/05/2011 Alro Slatina CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 5 0
21/05/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia CSMS Iaşi 2 0
21/05/2011 FCM UTA Arad FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 3 0
21/05/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 29
28/05/2011 CSMS Iaşi Voinţa Sibiu 2 0
28/05/2011 ACU Arad Arieşul Turda 2 0
28/05/2011 Dacia Mioveni Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 0
28/05/2011 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Mureşul Deva 2 0
28/05/2011 Unirea Alba-Iulia FCM UTA Arad 1 1
27/05/2011 FC Bihor Oradea Petrolul Ploieşti 0 0
27/05/2011 FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei FC Argeş Piteşti 0 3
27/05/2011 Minerul Lupeni Alro Slatina anulat
Etapa 30
04/06/2011 Arieşul Turda Dacia Mioveni 3 5
04/06/2011 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FC Bihor Oradea 2 4
04/06/2011 Petrolul Ploieşti CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
04/06/2011 FC Argeş Piteşti Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 1
04/06/2011 FCM UTA Arad CSMS Iaşi 2 2
04/06/2011 Alro Slatina FC Silvania Şimleu-Silvaniei 3 0
04/06/2011 Mureşul Deva Minerul Lupeni anulat
04/06/2011 Voinţa Sibiu ACU Arad 4 0