2009-2010

Pos. Echipa J V E I GV PUNCTE ADEVAR
1. FCM Târgu-Mureş 32 20 9 3 32 69 pt 17
2. Universitatea Cluj 32 20 7 5 36 67 pt 15
3. Dacia Mioveni 32 19 9 4 26 66 pt 15
4. FCM UTA Arad 32 16 10 6 24 58 pt 8
5. FC Argeş Piteşti 32 16 6 10 18 54 pt 6
6. CS Otopeni 32 15 8 9 19 50 pt 6
7. Gaz metan CFR Craiova 32 12 9 11 3 45 pt 1
8. FC Baia-Mare 32 11 11 10 -1 44 pt 1
9. FC Bihor Oradea 32 10 12 10 9 42 pt 0
10. Arieşul Turda 32 13 3 16 -3 42 pt -1
11. FC Silvania 32 10 7 15 -15 37 pt -5
12. CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 32 9 9 14 0 36 pt -5
13. Minerul Lupeni 32 8 12 12 -8 36 pt -4
14. Mureşul Deva 32 9 4 19 -22 31 pt -10
15. Jiul Petroşani 32 7 6 19 -38 27 pt -12
16. Fortuna Covaci 32 7 5 20 -22 26 pt -13
17. Drobeta Turnu-Severin 32 5 3 24 -58 18 pt -19
18. CFR Timişoara 0 0 0 0 0 0 pt 0

Etapa 1
15/08/2009 Fortuna Covaci Dacia Mioveni 1 1
26/08/2009 CFR Timişoara CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea anulat
15/08/2009 CS Otopeni Mureşul Deva 5 1
15/08/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Jiul Petroşani 2 2
15/08/2009 FC Baia-Mare FCM UTA Arad 1 3
15/08/2009 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Universitatea Cluj 0 1
15/08/2009 Minerul Lupeni Arieşul Turda 1 0
15/08/2009 FC Argeş Piteşti FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 2
15/08/2009 FC Silvania Drobeta Turnu-Severin 0 0
Etapa 2
22/08/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FC Argeş Piteşti 0 1
22/08/2009 FCM UTA Arad FC Bihor Oradea 0 0
22/08/2009 Universitatea Cluj FC Baia-Mare 1 1
22/08/2009 Mureşul Deva Minerul Lupeni 1 0
22/08/2009 Arieşul Turda Gaz metan CFR Craiova 2 3
22/08/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş CS Otopeni 1 1
22/08/2009 Dacia Mioveni FC Silvania 1 1
22/08/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Fortuna Covaci 6 1
22/08/2009 Jiul Petroşani CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 3
30/08/2009 CS Otopeni FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
29/08/2009 Dacia Mioveni Drobeta Turnu-Severin 2 0
29/08/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Universitatea Cluj 0 1
29/08/2009 FC Baia-Mare Arieşul Turda 1 0
29/08/2009 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Mureşul Deva 2 2
29/08/2009 Minerul Lupeni FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 0
29/08/2009 FC Silvania CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 3 0
29/08/2009 Fortuna Covaci Jiul Petroşani 2 3
29/08/2009 CFR Timişoara FCM UTA Arad anulat
Etapa 4
06/09/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Dacia Mioveni 1 2
05/09/2009 FCM UTA Arad Fortuna Covaci 2 1
05/09/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 0
05/09/2009 Jiul Petroşani FC Silvania 4 2
05/09/2009 Mureşul Deva FC Baia-Mare 2 1
05/09/2009 Arieşul Turda FC Bihor Oradea 2 3
05/09/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin CS Otopeni 2 3
05/09/2009 FC Argeş Piteşti Minerul Lupeni 2 0
05/09/2009 Universitatea Cluj CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 5
13/09/2009 Dacia Mioveni Jiul Petroşani 0 0
12/09/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 1
12/09/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Mureşul Deva 3 0
12/09/2009 FC Baia-Mare FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 2
12/09/2009 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FC Argeş Piteşti 1 0
12/09/2009 Minerul Lupeni CS Otopeni 2 2
12/09/2009 FC Silvania FCM UTA Arad 0 1
12/09/2009 Fortuna Covaci Universitatea Cluj 0 3
12/09/2009 CFR Timişoara Arieşul Turda anulat
Etapa 6
19/09/2009 Jiul Petroşani CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 0
19/09/2009 FCM UTA Arad Dacia Mioveni 2 0
19/09/2009 Universitatea Cluj FC Silvania 4 1
19/09/2009 Arieşul Turda Fortuna Covaci 2 1
19/09/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş FC Bihor Oradea 3 1
19/09/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Minerul Lupeni 1 0
19/09/2009 CS Otopeni Gaz metan CFR Craiova 2 1
19/09/2009 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Baia-Mare 3 0
19/09/2009 Mureşul Deva CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 7
27/09/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FCM UTA Arad 1 1
27/09/2009 FC Bihor Oradea FC Argeş Piteşti 1 2
26/09/2009 Dacia Mioveni Universitatea Cluj 2 1
26/09/2009 Jiul Petroşani Drobeta Turnu-Severin 2 0
26/09/2009 FC Baia-Mare CS Otopeni 1 0
26/09/2009 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Minerul Lupeni 1 0
26/09/2009 FC Silvania Arieşul Turda 1 0
26/09/2009 Fortuna Covaci Mureşul Deva 2 0
26/09/2009 CFR Timişoara FCM Târgu-Mureş anulat
Etapa 8
28/10/2009 FCM UTA Arad Jiul Petroşani 1 1
04/10/2009 CS Otopeni FC Bihor Oradea 2 2
03/10/2009 Universitatea Cluj CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 1
03/10/2009 Mureşul Deva FC Silvania 0 2
03/10/2009 Arieşul Turda Dacia Mioveni 1 2
03/10/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Fortuna Covaci 2 0
03/10/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Gaz metan CFR Craiova 3 2
03/10/2009 Minerul Lupeni FC Baia-Mare 1 1
03/10/2009 FC Argeş Piteşti CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 9
25/11/2009 FC Silvania FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 1
03/11/2009 Jiul Petroşani Universitatea Cluj 0 2
10/10/2009 FCM UTA Arad Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 1
10/10/2009 Dacia Mioveni Mureşul Deva 2 0
10/10/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Arieşul Turda 5 1
10/10/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Minerul Lupeni 1 1
10/10/2009 FC Baia-Mare Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 1
10/10/2009 Fortuna Covaci FC Argeş Piteşti 0 2
10/10/2009 CFR Timişoara CS Otopeni anulat
Etapa 10
20/10/2009 Universitatea Cluj FCM UTA Arad 1 1
19/10/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Dacia Mioveni 0 1
17/10/2009 Mureşul Deva CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 1
17/10/2009 Arieşul Turda Jiul Petroşani 0 1
17/10/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FC Baia-Mare 1 0
17/10/2009 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FC Bihor Oradea 2 2
17/10/2009 CS Otopeni Fortuna Covaci 5 0
17/10/2009 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Silvania 5 0
17/10/2009 Minerul Lupeni CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 11
24/10/2009 FCM UTA Arad Arieşul Turda 2 1
24/10/2009 Dacia Mioveni FC Argeş Piteşti 0 1
24/10/2009 Jiul Petroşani Mureşul Deva 0 1
24/10/2009 Universitatea Cluj Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
24/10/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FCM Târgu-Mureş 2 4
24/10/2009 FC Bihor Oradea FC Baia-Mare 1 2
24/10/2009 FC Silvania CS Otopeni 0 2
24/10/2009 Fortuna Covaci Minerul Lupeni 2 2
24/10/2009 CFR Timişoara Gaz metan CFR Craiova anulat
Etapa 12
01/11/2009 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Fortuna Covaci 3 2
31/10/2009 Mureşul Deva FCM UTA Arad 1 1
31/10/2009 Arieşul Turda Universitatea Cluj 1 0
31/10/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Jiul Petroşani 2 1
31/10/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
31/10/2009 CS Otopeni Dacia Mioveni 1 1
31/10/2009 Minerul Lupeni FC Silvania 2 1
31/10/2009 FC Argeş Piteşti CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 1
31/10/2009 FC Baia-Mare CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 13
07/11/2009 FCM UTA Arad FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 0
07/11/2009 Jiul Petroşani FC Argeş Piteşti 1 2
07/11/2009 Universitatea Cluj Mureşul Deva 0 0
07/11/2009 Arieşul Turda Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
07/11/2009 Dacia Mioveni Minerul Lupeni 0 0
07/11/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea CS Otopeni 3 0
07/11/2009 FC Silvania Gaz metan CFR Craiova 0 0
07/11/2009 Fortuna Covaci FC Baia-Mare 1 2
07/11/2009 CFR Timişoara FC Bihor Oradea anulat
Etapa 14
15/11/2009 FC Argeş Piteşti FCM UTA Arad 2 1
14/11/2009 Mureşul Deva Arieşul Turda 0 2
14/11/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Universitatea Cluj 2 2
14/11/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Fortuna Covaci 2 1
14/11/2009 FC Baia-Mare FC Silvania 1 2
14/11/2009 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Dacia Mioveni 0 0
14/11/2009 CS Otopeni Jiul Petroşani 0 0
14/11/2009 Minerul Lupeni CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 0
14/11/2009 CFR Timişoara Drobeta Turnu-Severin anulat
Etapa 15
21/11/2009 FCM UTA Arad CS Otopeni 1 0
21/11/2009 Arieşul Turda FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 1
21/11/2009 Jiul Petroşani Minerul Lupeni 2 0
21/11/2009 Universitatea Cluj FC Argeş Piteşti 2 0
21/11/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Mureşul Deva 2 0
21/11/2009 Dacia Mioveni FC Baia-Mare 1 1
21/11/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Gaz metan CFR Craiova 2 2
21/11/2009 FC Silvania FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
21/11/2009 Fortuna Covaci CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 16
28/11/2009 CS Otopeni Universitatea Cluj 2 0
28/11/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Mureşul Deva 2 0
28/11/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Dacia Mioveni 2 4
28/11/2009 FC Baia-Mare CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 1
28/11/2009 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Jiul Petroşani 0 0
28/11/2009 Minerul Lupeni FCM UTA Arad 0 3
28/11/2009 FC Argeş Piteşti Arieşul Turda 1 2
28/11/2009 Fortuna Covaci Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
28/11/2009 CFR Timişoara FC Silvania anulat
Etapa 17
05/12/2009 FCM UTA Arad Gaz metan CFR Craiova 0 0
05/12/2009 Universitatea Cluj Minerul Lupeni 3 1
05/12/2009 Mureşul Deva FC Argeş Piteşti 2 0
05/12/2009 Arieşul Turda CS Otopeni 2 1
05/12/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 2
05/12/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
05/12/2009 FC Silvania Fortuna Covaci 0 0
05/12/2009 Jiul Petroşani FC Baia-Mare 3 0
05/12/2009 Dacia Mioveni CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 18
14/04/2010 FCM UTA Arad FC Baia-Mare 0 0
03/03/2010 Mureşul Deva CS Otopeni 2 2
03/03/2010 FCM Târgu-Mureş FC Argeş Piteşti 0 2
27/02/2010 Universitatea Cluj Gaz metan CFR Craiova 0 0
27/02/2010 Arieşul Turda Minerul Lupeni 1 3
27/02/2010 Dacia Mioveni Fortuna Covaci 0 0
27/02/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea CFR Timişoara anulat
27/02/2010 Jiul Petroşani FC Bihor Oradea 0 3
27/02/2010 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FC Silvania 0 3
Etapa 19
07/03/2010 CS Otopeni FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 0
06/03/2010 FC Silvania Dacia Mioveni 0 3
06/03/2010 FC Bihor Oradea FCM UTA Arad 0 0
06/03/2010 Minerul Lupeni Mureşul Deva 2 0
06/03/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Arieşul Turda 2 1
06/03/2010 Fortuna Covaci CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
06/03/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
06/03/2010 FC Baia-Mare Universitatea Cluj 0 3
06/03/2010 Jiul Petroşani CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 20
20/03/2010 Universitatea Cluj FC Bihor Oradea 1 2
20/03/2010 Arieşul Turda FC Baia-Mare 0 0
20/03/2010 Mureşul Deva Gaz metan CFR Craiova 2 0
20/03/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti CS Otopeni 2 0
20/03/2010 FCM Târgu-Mureş Minerul Lupeni 4 0
20/03/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Silvania 4 0
20/03/2010 Jiul Petroşani Fortuna Covaci 0 3
20/03/2010 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Dacia Mioveni 0 3
20/03/2010 FCM UTA Arad CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 21
27/03/2010 Fortuna Covaci FCM UTA Arad 0 1
27/03/2010 FC Baia-Mare Mureşul Deva 1 0
27/03/2010 FC Bihor Oradea Arieşul Turda 2 2
27/03/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 1
27/03/2010 Dacia Mioveni CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 3 0
27/03/2010 Minerul Lupeni FC Argeş Piteşti 0 0
27/03/2010 FC Silvania Jiul Petroşani 3 0
27/03/2010 CS Otopeni Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
27/03/2010 CFR Timişoara Universitatea Cluj anulat
Etapa 22
03/04/2010 Mureşul Deva FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
03/04/2010 FCM Târgu-Mureş FC Baia-Mare 2 0
03/04/2010 CS Otopeni Minerul Lupeni 4 2
03/04/2010 Universitatea Cluj Fortuna Covaci 3 1
02/04/2010 FCM UTA Arad FC Silvania 2 1
02/04/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Gaz metan CFR Craiova 5 2
02/04/2010 Jiul Petroşani Dacia Mioveni 0 3
02/04/2010 Drobeta Turnu-Severin CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 3
02/04/2010 Arieşul Turda CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 23
10/04/2010 FC Silvania Universitatea Cluj 0 1
10/04/2010 Fortuna Covaci Arieşul Turda 3 1
10/04/2010 FC Bihor Oradea FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 1
10/04/2010 FC Baia-Mare FC Argeş Piteşti 0 0
10/04/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova CS Otopeni 2 0
09/04/2010 Dacia Mioveni FCM UTA Arad 0 3
09/04/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Jiul Petroşani 3 0
09/04/2010 Minerul Lupeni Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
09/04/2010 CFR Timişoara Mureşul Deva anulat
Etapa 24
17/04/2010 FCM UTA Arad CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 4 1
17/04/2010 Universitatea Cluj Dacia Mioveni 2 1
17/04/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Bihor Oradea 0 0
17/04/2010 CS Otopeni FC Baia-Mare 2 2
17/04/2010 Minerul Lupeni Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 0
17/04/2010 Arieşul Turda FC Silvania 1 0
17/04/2010 Mureşul Deva Fortuna Covaci 2 1
17/04/2010 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Jiul Petroşani 0 0
17/04/2010 FCM Târgu-Mureş CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 25
21/04/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Universitatea Cluj 2 4
21/04/2010 FC Silvania Mureşul Deva 2 1
21/04/2010 Dacia Mioveni Arieşul Turda 1 0
21/04/2010 Fortuna Covaci FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 2
21/04/2010 FC Bihor Oradea CS Otopeni 3 1
21/04/2010 FC Baia-Mare Minerul Lupeni 1 1
21/04/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
21/04/2010 Jiul Petroşani FCM UTA Arad 0 3
21/04/2010 CFR Timişoara FC Argeş Piteşti anulat
Etapa 26
24/04/2010 Mureşul Deva Dacia Mioveni 0 1
24/04/2010 Arieşul Turda CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 0
24/04/2010 Minerul Lupeni FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
24/04/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FC Baia-Mare 1 0
24/04/2010 FCM Târgu-Mureş FC Silvania 0 0
24/04/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Fortuna Covaci 4 2
24/04/2010 Universitatea Cluj Jiul Petroşani 3 0
24/04/2010 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FCM UTA Arad 0 3
24/04/2010 CS Otopeni CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 27
19/05/2010 FCM UTA Arad Universitatea Cluj 1 3
19/05/2010 Fortuna Covaci CS Otopeni 1 3
01/05/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Mureşul Deva 3 1
01/05/2010 Dacia Mioveni FCM Târgu-Mureş 2 0
01/05/2010 FC Bihor Oradea Gaz metan CFR Craiova 1 0
01/05/2010 FC Silvania FC Argeş Piteşti 1 0
01/05/2010 Jiul Petroşani Arieşul Turda 0 3
01/05/2010 FC Baia-Mare Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
01/05/2010 CFR Timişoara Minerul Lupeni anulat
Etapa 28
02/06/2010 FCM UTA Arad Arieşul Turda 1 2
08/05/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Dacia Mioveni 0 1
08/05/2010 Minerul Lupeni Fortuna Covaci 2 0
08/05/2010 FCM Târgu-Mureş CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
08/05/2010 FC Baia-Mare FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
08/05/2010 CS Otopeni FC Silvania 3 2
08/05/2010 Mureşul Deva Jiul Petroşani 3 0
08/05/2010 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Universitatea Cluj 0 3
08/05/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 29
12/05/2010 Universitatea Cluj Arieşul Turda 2 1
12/05/2010 Fortuna Covaci Gaz metan CFR Craiova 2 3
12/05/2010 Dacia Mioveni CS Otopeni 2 0
12/05/2010 FC Silvania Minerul Lupeni 1 1
12/05/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Argeş Piteşti 3 0
11/05/2010 FCM UTA Arad Mureşul Deva 4 1
11/05/2010 Jiul Petroşani FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 3
11/05/2010 FC Bihor Oradea Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
11/05/2010 CFR Timişoara FC Baia-Mare anulat
Etapa 30
15/05/2010 FCM Târgu-Mureş FCM UTA Arad 3 1
15/05/2010 Mureşul Deva Universitatea Cluj 0 2
15/05/2010 Minerul Lupeni Dacia Mioveni 0 1
15/05/2010 CS Otopeni CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 4 1
15/05/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FC Silvania 1 2
15/05/2010 FC Baia-Mare Fortuna Covaci 1 0
15/05/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Jiul Petroşani 3 0
15/05/2010 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Arieşul Turda 0 3
15/05/2010 FC Bihor Oradea CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 31
23/05/2010 Universitatea Cluj FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 2
22/05/2010 Arieşul Turda Mureşul Deva 1 0
22/05/2010 Fortuna Covaci FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
22/05/2010 FC Silvania FC Baia-Mare 0 3
22/05/2010 Dacia Mioveni Gaz metan CFR Craiova 2 0
22/05/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Minerul Lupeni 3 3
22/05/2010 FCM UTA Arad FC Argeş Piteşti 1 1
22/05/2010 Jiul Petroşani CS Otopeni 0 3
22/05/2010 Drobeta Turnu-Severin CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 32
29/05/2010 CS Otopeni FCM UTA Arad 2 1
29/05/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Universitatea Cluj 1 1
29/05/2010 FCM Târgu-Mureş Arieşul Turda 2 0
29/05/2010 FC Baia-Mare Dacia Mioveni 1 1
29/05/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
29/05/2010 FC Bihor Oradea FC Silvania 4 1
29/05/2010 Minerul Lupeni Jiul Petroşani 3 0
29/05/2010 Mureşul Deva Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
29/05/2010 CFR Timişoara Fortuna Covaci anulat
Etapa 33
05/06/2010 FCM UTA Arad Minerul Lupeni 2 0
05/06/2010 Mureşul Deva FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 2
05/06/2010 Dacia Mioveni FC Bihor Oradea 3 2
05/06/2010 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Baia-Mare 1 2
05/06/2010 Arieşul Turda FC Argeş Piteşti 3 1
05/06/2010 Universitatea Cluj CS Otopeni 3 0
05/06/2010 Jiul Petroşani Gaz metan CFR Craiova 0 3
05/06/2010 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Fortuna Covaci 0 3
05/06/2010 FC Silvania CFR Timişoara anulat
Etapa 34
12/06/2010 CS Otopeni Arieşul Turda 3 0
12/06/2010 Minerul Lupeni Universitatea Cluj 1 3
12/06/2010 FC Bihor Oradea CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 3 0
12/06/2010 Fortuna Covaci FC Silvania 1 0
11/06/2010 Gaz metan CFR Craiova FCM UTA Arad 2 1
11/06/2010 FCM Târgu-Mureş Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
11/06/2010 FC Baia-Mare Jiul Petroşani 3 0
11/06/2010 CFR Timişoara Dacia Mioveni anulat
12/06/2010 FC Argeş Piteşti Mureşul Deva 3 0