2008-2009

Pos. Echipa J V E I GV PUNCTE ADEVAR
1. Unirea Alba-Iulia 34 20 9 5 30 69 pt 15
2. Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 34 19 7 8 21 64 pt 11
3. FCM Târgu-Mureş 34 16 9 9 27 57 pt 7
4. CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 34 15 9 10 15 54 pt 5
5. Drobeta Turnu-Severin 34 15 9 10 5 54 pt 5
6. Liberty Salonta 34 14 9 11 10 51 pt 3
7. Dacia Mioveni 34 15 6 13 5 51 pt 2
8. Minerul Lupeni 34 14 6 14 -2 48 pt 0
9. FCM UTA Arad 34 11 14 9 -3 47 pt 2
10. Jiul Petroşani 34 11 13 10 10 46 pt 1
11. FC Bihor Oradea 34 13 7 14 -5 46 pt -1
12. Mureşul Deva 34 13 6 15 -7 45 pt -2
13. Arieşul Turda 34 10 14 10 1 44 pt 0
14. Universitatea Cluj 34 11 12 11 4 43 pt 0
15. ACU Arad 34 11 8 15 -6 41 pt -4
16. CFR Timişoara 34 10 9 15 -19 39 pt -5
17. FCM Târgovişte 34 5 11 18 -30 26 pt -13
18. CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 34 3 2 29 -56 11 pt -26

Etapa 1
16/08/2008 CFR Timişoara FCM Târgovişte 1 0
17/08/2008 Dacia Mioveni Minerul Lupeni 0 2
16/08/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Arieşul Turda 1 1
16/08/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Bihor Oradea 3 0
16/08/2008 ACU Arad Jiul Petroşani 2 2
16/08/2008 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 3 1
16/08/2008 Liberty Salonta Mureşul Deva 1 1
16/08/2008 Universitatea Cluj Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 2
16/08/2008 FCM Târgu-Mureş FCM UTA Arad 2 2
Etapa 2
25/08/2008 FCM UTA Arad Universitatea Cluj 2 1
23/08/2008 Arieşul Turda CFR Timişoara 0 0
23/08/2008 FC Bihor Oradea CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 2
23/08/2008 Jiul Petroşani Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 2
23/08/2008 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Liberty Salonta 0 1
23/08/2008 Mureşul Deva ACU Arad 3 1
23/08/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 4 0
23/08/2008 Minerul Lupeni FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 1
23/08/2008 FCM Târgovişte Dacia Mioveni 1 1
Etapa 3
31/08/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Jiul Petroşani 0 2
30/08/2008 Dacia Mioveni Arieşul Turda 3 1
30/08/2008 Minerul Lupeni FCM UTA Arad 0 0
30/08/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia Mureşul Deva 2 0
30/08/2008 ACU Arad CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 0 1
30/08/2008 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş Universitatea Cluj 1 2
30/08/2008 Liberty Salonta Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 0
30/08/2008 FCM Târgu-Mureş FCM Târgovişte 6 0
30/08/2008 CFR Timişoara FC Bihor Oradea 0 0
Etapa 4
07/09/2008 Jiul Petroşani CFR Timişoara 0 0
07/09/2008 Universitatea Cluj Liberty Salonta 1 1
06/09/2008 FCM UTA Arad Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 1 0
06/09/2008 Arieşul Turda FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 0
06/09/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Dacia Mioveni 1 1
06/09/2008 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 3
06/09/2008 Mureşul Deva CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
06/09/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin ACU Arad 1 1
06/09/2008 FCM Târgovişte Minerul Lupeni 1 1
Etapa 5
15/09/2008 Dacia Mioveni Jiul Petroşani 3 1
13/09/2008 Minerul Lupeni Arieşul Turda 1 1
13/09/2008 FCM Târgovişte FCM UTA Arad 0 0
13/09/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 1 0
13/09/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 0
13/09/2008 ACU Arad Universitatea Cluj 0 2
13/09/2008 Liberty Salonta Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 1 0
13/09/2008 FCM Târgu-Mureş FC Bihor Oradea 5 1
13/09/2008 CFR Timişoara Mureşul Deva 5 3
Etapa 6
21/09/2008 FCM UTA Arad Liberty Salonta 1 0
20/09/2008 Arieşul Turda FCM Târgovişte 0 0
20/09/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Minerul Lupeni 4 1
20/09/2008 Jiul Petroşani FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 0
20/09/2008 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii CFR Timişoara 1 2
20/09/2008 Mureşul Deva Dacia Mioveni 2 1
20/09/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 1
20/09/2008 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş ACU Arad 2 1
20/09/2008 Universitatea Cluj Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 0
Etapa 7
27/09/2008 Arieşul Turda FCM UTA Arad 2 2
27/09/2008 Minerul Lupeni Jiul Petroşani 0 1
27/09/2008 FCM Târgovişte FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
27/09/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Universitatea Cluj 2 1
27/09/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 3 3
27/09/2008 ACU Arad Liberty Salonta 1 1
27/09/2008 FCM Târgu-Mureş Mureşul Deva 1 0
27/09/2008 Dacia Mioveni CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 3 1
27/09/2008 CFR Timişoara Drobeta Turnu-Severin 0 0
Etapa 8
04/10/2008 FCM UTA Arad ACU Arad 2 0
04/10/2008 Liberty Salonta Unirea Alba-Iulia 4 1
04/10/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Arieşul Turda 0 0
04/10/2008 Jiul Petroşani FCM Târgovişte 3 0
04/10/2008 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 3
04/10/2008 Mureşul Deva Minerul Lupeni 4 2
04/10/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Dacia Mioveni 2 0
04/10/2008 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 0
04/10/2008 Universitatea Cluj CFR Timişoara 0 4
Etapa 9
11/10/2008 Arieşul Turda Jiul Petroşani 2 1
11/10/2008 FC Bihor Oradea FCM UTA Arad 3 2
11/10/2008 Minerul Lupeni CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 2 1
11/10/2008 FCM Târgovişte Mureşul Deva 2 1
11/10/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Liberty Salonta 3 0
11/10/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia ACU Arad 3 1
11/10/2008 FCM Târgu-Mureş Drobeta Turnu-Severin 2 1
11/10/2008 Dacia Mioveni Universitatea Cluj 1 0
11/10/2008 CFR Timişoara Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 3 4
Etapa 10
18/10/2008 FCM UTA Arad Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 0
18/10/2008 Jiul Petroşani FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
18/10/2008 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii FCM Târgovişte 2 2
18/10/2008 Mureşul Deva Arieşul Turda 1 0
18/10/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Minerul Lupeni 1 0
18/10/2008 ACU Arad CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 3 0
18/10/2008 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş Dacia Mioveni 1 1
18/10/2008 Liberty Salonta CFR Timişoara 1 2
18/10/2008 Universitatea Cluj FCM Târgu-Mureş 2 1
Etapa 11
25/10/2008 Arieşul Turda CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 3 1
25/10/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Mureşul Deva 2 1
25/10/2008 Jiul Petroşani FCM UTA Arad 1 4
25/10/2008 Minerul Lupeni Universitatea Cluj 0 2
25/10/2008 FCM Târgovişte Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 1
25/10/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 0
25/10/2008 FCM Târgu-Mureş Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 1 1
25/10/2008 Dacia Mioveni Liberty Salonta 1 0
25/10/2008 CFR Timişoara ACU Arad 1 2
Etapa 12
29/10/2008 FCM UTA Arad CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 0
29/10/2008 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii FC Bihor Oradea 1 2
29/10/2008 Mureşul Deva Jiul Petroşani 2 1
29/10/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Arieşul Turda 1 0
29/10/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia CFR Timişoara 3 0
29/10/2008 ACU Arad Dacia Mioveni 3 3
29/10/2008 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş Minerul Lupeni 0 2
29/10/2008 Liberty Salonta FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 0
29/10/2008 Universitatea Cluj FCM Târgovişte 0 0
Etapa 13
01/11/2008 Arieşul Turda Universitatea Cluj 0 0
01/11/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 1
01/11/2008 Jiul Petroşani CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 4 0
01/11/2008 Mureşul Deva FCM UTA Arad 0 0
01/11/2008 Minerul Lupeni Liberty Salonta 1 0
01/11/2008 FCM Târgovişte Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 2 3
01/11/2008 FCM Târgu-Mureş ACU Arad 1 1
01/11/2008 Dacia Mioveni Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 2
01/11/2008 CFR Timişoara CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 6
Etapa 14
09/11/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 0
08/11/2008 CFR Timişoara FCM UTA Arad 1 1
08/11/2008 ACU Arad Minerul Lupeni 1 0
08/11/2008 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Mureşul Deva 1 0
08/11/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Jiul Petroşani 2 1
08/11/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Dacia Mioveni 3 0
08/11/2008 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş Arieşul Turda 1 0
08/11/2008 Liberty Salonta FCM Târgovişte 3 0
08/11/2008 Universitatea Cluj FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
Etapa 15
16/11/2008 FCM Târgu-Mureş CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 0
15/11/2008 FCM UTA Arad CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 2 0
15/11/2008 Arieşul Turda Liberty Salonta 1 0
15/11/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 1 2
15/11/2008 Jiul Petroşani Universitatea Cluj 0 0
15/11/2008 Mureşul Deva Drobeta Turnu-Severin 2 3
15/11/2008 Minerul Lupeni Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 4
15/11/2008 FCM Târgovişte ACU Arad 0 0
15/11/2008 Dacia Mioveni CFR Timişoara 1 0
Etapa 16
22/11/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 3 0
22/11/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Minerul Lupeni 4 0
22/11/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia FCM Târgovişte 2 0
22/11/2008 ACU Arad Arieşul Turda 0 2
22/11/2008 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş Jiul Petroşani 4 3
22/11/2008 Liberty Salonta FC Bihor Oradea 3 0
22/11/2008 Universitatea Cluj Mureşul Deva 0 0
22/11/2008 Dacia Mioveni FCM UTA Arad 5 0
22/11/2008 CFR Timişoara FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 0
Etapa 17
29/11/2008 FCM UTA Arad Drobeta Turnu-Severin 0 1
29/11/2008 Arieşul Turda Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 0
29/11/2008 FC Bihor Oradea ACU Arad 4 2
29/11/2008 Jiul Petroşani Liberty Salonta 0 0
29/11/2008 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Universitatea Cluj 0 2
29/11/2008 Mureşul Deva Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 0 4
29/11/2008 Minerul Lupeni CFR Timişoara 3 0
29/11/2008 FCM Târgovişte CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
29/11/2008 FCM Târgu-Mureş Dacia Mioveni 3 1
Etapa 18
28/02/2009 Minerul Lupeni Dacia Mioveni 3 2
28/02/2009 Arieşul Turda CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 1
28/02/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 0
28/02/2009 Jiul Petroşani ACU Arad 3 1
28/02/2009 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 1 2
28/02/2009 Mureşul Deva Liberty Salonta 2 1
28/02/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Universitatea Cluj 1 1
28/02/2009 FCM Târgovişte CFR Timişoara 0 0
28/02/2009 FCM UTA Arad FCM Târgu-Mureş 0 3
Etapa 19
08/03/2009 Universitatea Cluj FCM UTA Arad 4 0
07/03/2009 CFR Timişoara Arieşul Turda 1 1
07/03/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
07/03/2009 Unirea Alba-Iulia Jiul Petroşani 0 0
07/03/2009 Liberty Salonta CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 2 0
07/03/2009 ACU Arad Mureşul Deva 3 0
07/03/2009 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş Drobeta Turnu-Severin 0 0
07/03/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Minerul Lupeni 1 0
07/03/2009 Dacia Mioveni FCM Târgovişte 1 0
Etapa 20
14/03/2009 Jiul Petroşani CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 0
14/03/2009 Arieşul Turda Dacia Mioveni 1 0
14/03/2009 FCM UTA Arad Minerul Lupeni 2 1
14/03/2009 Mureşul Deva Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 3
14/03/2009 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii ACU Arad 0 2
14/03/2009 Universitatea Cluj Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 1 3
14/03/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Liberty Salonta 3 1
14/03/2009 FCM Târgovişte FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 1
14/03/2009 FC Bihor Oradea CFR Timişoara 2 1
Etapa 21
21/03/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Arieşul Turda 3 0
21/03/2009 Dacia Mioveni FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
21/03/2009 CFR Timişoara Jiul Petroşani 1 1
21/03/2009 Unirea Alba-Iulia CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 3 0
21/03/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Mureşul Deva 4 1
21/03/2009 ACU Arad Drobeta Turnu-Severin 2 0
21/03/2009 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş FCM UTA Arad 2 0
21/03/2009 Minerul Lupeni FCM Târgovişte 1 0
21/03/2009 Liberty Salonta Universitatea Cluj 2 0
Etapa 22
30/03/2009 FCM UTA Arad FCM Târgovişte 0 0
29/03/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 0
28/03/2009 Arieşul Turda Minerul Lupeni 3 0
28/03/2009 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 3
28/03/2009 Universitatea Cluj ACU Arad 1 3
28/03/2009 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş Liberty Salonta 3 2
28/03/2009 FC Bihor Oradea FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 2
28/03/2009 Jiul Petroşani Dacia Mioveni 1 0
28/03/2009 Mureşul Deva CFR Timişoara 2 0
Etapa 23
05/04/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 0
04/04/2009 FCM Târgovişte Arieşul Turda 2 1
04/04/2009 Minerul Lupeni FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
04/04/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Jiul Petroşani 1 0
04/04/2009 CFR Timişoara CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 5 2
04/04/2009 Dacia Mioveni Mureşul Deva 3 0
04/04/2009 Liberty Salonta FCM UTA Arad 0 0
04/04/2009 ACU Arad Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 2 1
04/04/2009 Unirea Alba-Iulia Universitatea Cluj 1 1
Etapa 24
14/04/2009 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 0
14/04/2009 Mureşul Deva FCM Târgu-Mureş 2 1
11/04/2009 FCM UTA Arad Arieşul Turda 0 0
11/04/2009 Jiul Petroşani Minerul Lupeni 1 1
11/04/2009 FC Bihor Oradea FCM Târgovişte 2 1
11/04/2009 Universitatea Cluj CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 1
11/04/2009 Liberty Salonta ACU Arad 1 0
11/04/2009 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Dacia Mioveni 0 2
11/04/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin CFR Timişoara 4 0
Etapa 25
18/04/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 0 0
18/04/2009 ACU Arad FCM UTA Arad 0 1
18/04/2009 Arieşul Turda FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
18/04/2009 FCM Târgovişte Jiul Petroşani 0 1
18/04/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 4 0
18/04/2009 Dacia Mioveni Drobeta Turnu-Severin 2 0
18/04/2009 Unirea Alba-Iulia Liberty Salonta 2 0
18/04/2009 CFR Timişoara Universitatea Cluj 2 1
18/04/2009 Minerul Lupeni Mureşul Deva 1 0
Etapa 26
26/04/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FCM Târgu-Mureş 2 1
25/04/2009 Jiul Petroşani Arieşul Turda 2 1
25/04/2009 FCM UTA Arad FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
25/04/2009 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Minerul Lupeni 0 2
25/04/2009 Mureşul Deva FCM Târgovişte 3 0
25/04/2009 Liberty Salonta CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
25/04/2009 ACU Arad Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 3
25/04/2009 Universitatea Cluj Dacia Mioveni 3 0
25/04/2009 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş CFR Timişoara 4 1
Etapa 27
02/05/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Jiul Petroşani 2 1
02/05/2009 FCM Târgovişte CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 3 1
02/05/2009 Arieşul Turda Mureşul Deva 1 1
02/05/2009 Minerul Lupeni Drobeta Turnu-Severin 5 2
02/05/2009 Unirea Alba-Iulia FCM UTA Arad 2 1
02/05/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea ACU Arad 4 2
02/05/2009 Dacia Mioveni Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 1 3
02/05/2009 CFR Timişoara Liberty Salonta 1 0
02/05/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Universitatea Cluj 1 0
Etapa 28
06/05/2009 FCM UTA Arad Jiul Petroşani 2 1
06/05/2009 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Arieşul Turda 0 1
06/05/2009 Mureşul Deva FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
06/05/2009 Universitatea Cluj Minerul Lupeni 0 0
06/05/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FCM Târgovişte 4 2
06/05/2009 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 0
06/05/2009 Liberty Salonta Dacia Mioveni 0 0
06/05/2009 ACU Arad CFR Timişoara 3 2
06/05/2009 Unirea Alba-Iulia CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 0
Etapa 29
10/05/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FCM UTA Arad 0 3
09/05/2009 FC Bihor Oradea CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 4 1
09/05/2009 Jiul Petroşani Mureşul Deva 1 1
09/05/2009 Arieşul Turda Drobeta Turnu-Severin 0 0
09/05/2009 CFR Timişoara Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 3
09/05/2009 Dacia Mioveni ACU Arad 2 1
09/05/2009 Minerul Lupeni Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 2 1
09/05/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Liberty Salonta 0 3
09/05/2009 FCM Târgovişte Universitatea Cluj 0 2
Etapa 30
16/05/2009 FCM UTA Arad Mureşul Deva 1 0
16/05/2009 Universitatea Cluj Arieşul Turda 0 0
16/05/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
16/05/2009 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Jiul Petroşani 0 2
16/05/2009 Liberty Salonta Minerul Lupeni 0 0
16/05/2009 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş FCM Târgovişte 4 0
16/05/2009 ACU Arad FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 1
16/05/2009 Unirea Alba-Iulia Dacia Mioveni 1 0
16/05/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea CFR Timişoara 4 2
Etapa 31
27/05/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 1
23/05/2009 FCM UTA Arad CFR Timişoara 0 1
23/05/2009 Mureşul Deva CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 3 0
23/05/2009 Jiul Petroşani Drobeta Turnu-Severin 5 0
23/05/2009 Dacia Mioveni CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 4 2
23/05/2009 Minerul Lupeni ACU Arad 1 2
23/05/2009 Arieşul Turda Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 1 2
23/05/2009 FCM Târgovişte Liberty Salonta 0 1
23/05/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Universitatea Cluj 0 2
Etapa 32
30/05/2009 Liberty Salonta Arieşul Turda 2 2
30/05/2009 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş FC Bihor Oradea 1 2
30/05/2009 Universitatea Cluj Jiul Petroşani 1 1
30/05/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Mureşul Deva 2 2
30/05/2009 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii FCM UTA Arad 0 0
30/05/2009 Unirea Alba-Iulia Minerul Lupeni 2 0
30/05/2009 ACU Arad FCM Târgovişte 1 0
30/05/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 1
30/05/2009 CFR Timişoara Dacia Mioveni 1 0
Etapa 33
06/06/2009 CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 1
06/06/2009 Minerul Lupeni CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 3 1
06/06/2009 FCM Târgovişte Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 4
06/06/2009 Arieşul Turda ACU Arad 2 1
06/06/2009 Jiul Petroşani Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş 1 1
06/06/2009 FC Bihor Oradea Liberty Salonta 0 2
06/06/2009 Mureşul Deva Universitatea Cluj 3 0
06/06/2009 FCM UTA Arad Dacia Mioveni 0 0
06/06/2009 FCM Târgu-Mureş CFR Timişoara 6 1
Etapa 34
13/06/2009 ACU Arad FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
13/06/2009 Liberty Salonta Jiul Petroşani 2 1
13/06/2009 Universitatea Cluj CS Mechel Câmpia-Turzii 3 0
13/06/2009 Internaţional Curtea-de-Argeş Mureşul Deva 3 0
13/06/2009 CFR Timişoara Minerul Lupeni 0 2
13/06/2009 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FCM Târgovişte 0 1
12/06/2009 Dacia Mioveni FCM Târgu-Mureş 1 0
09/06/2009 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FCM UTA Arad 4 2
13/06/2009 Unirea Alba-Iulia Arieşul Turda 1 0