2007-2008

Pos. Echipa J V E I GV PUNCTE ADEVAR
1. FC Argeş Piteşti 34 25 5 4 55 79 pt 21
2. Gaz metan Mediaş 34 24 1 9 34 73 pt 15
3. CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 34 18 7 9 17 61 pt 9
4. Unirea Alba-Iulia 34 18 6 10 20 60 pt 8
5. Drobeta Turnu-Severin 34 17 7 10 13 58 pt 7
6. Jiul Petroşani 34 18 8 8 24 57 pt 10
7. Mureşul Deva 34 14 8 12 -1 50 pt 2
8. FCM Târgovişte 34 12 11 11 5 47 pt 1
9. Liberty Salonta 34 13 8 13 3 47 pt 0
10. FC Bihor Oradea 34 13 8 13 -3 47 pt 0
11. Minerul Lupeni 34 10 11 13 -4 41 pt -3
12. Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 34 11 8 15 -9 41 pt -4
13. CFR Timişoara 34 11 6 17 -11 39 pt -6
14. Arieşul Turda 34 10 8 16 -14 38 pt -6
15. FCM Reşiţa 34 9 6 19 -27 33 pt -10
16. Politehnica II Timişoara 34 9 6 19 -29 33 pt -10
17. FC Caracal 34 6 7 21 -24 25 pt -15
18. Corvinul Hunedoara 34 4 7 23 -49 19 pt -19

Etapa 1
25/08/2007 Liberty Salonta FC Argeş Piteşti 2 1
25/08/2007 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Gaz metan Mediaş 3 2
25/08/2007 FCM Reşiţa Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 0 3
25/08/2007 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0
25/08/2007 Arieşul Turda Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 0
25/08/2007 FC Caracal Politehnica II Timişoara 1 1
25/08/2007 FCM Târgovişte Jiul Petroşani 0 0
25/08/2007 CFR Timişoara Minerul Lupeni 0 1
25/08/2007 Mureşul Deva FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
Etapa 2
02/09/2007 FC Argeş Piteşti Drobeta Turnu-Severin 2 0
01/09/2007 Gaz metan Mediaş FCM Reşiţa 3 1
01/09/2007 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 0
01/09/2007 Corvinul Hunedoara Arieşul Turda 0 2
01/09/2007 Unirea Alba-Iulia FCM Târgovişte 2 1
01/09/2007 Politehnica II Timişoara CFR Timişoara 2 0
01/09/2007 Jiul Petroşani FC Caracal 1 0
01/09/2007 FC Bihor Oradea Liberty Salonta 1 0
01/09/2007 Minerul Lupeni Mureşul Deva 1 1
Etapa 3
09/09/2007 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Gaz metan Mediaş 3 1
08/09/2007 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Corvinul Hunedoara 1 1
08/09/2007 Liberty Salonta Minerul Lupeni 1 0
08/09/2007 Mureşul Deva Politehnica II Timişoara 5 0
08/09/2007 CFR Timişoara Jiul Petroşani 0 0
08/09/2007 FCM Târgovişte Arieşul Turda 1 1
08/09/2007 FC Caracal Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 2
08/09/2007 FCM Reşiţa FC Argeş Piteşti 2 0
08/09/2007 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FC Bihor Oradea 2 0
Etapa 4
12/09/2007 FC Argeş Piteşti CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 4 0
12/09/2007 FC Bihor Oradea FCM Reşiţa 1 1
12/09/2007 Minerul Lupeni Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 0
12/09/2007 Jiul Petroşani Mureşul Deva 2 0
12/09/2007 Politehnica II Timişoara Liberty Salonta 0 1
12/09/2007 Unirea Alba-Iulia CFR Timişoara 0 1
12/09/2007 Corvinul Hunedoara FCM Târgovişte 1 0
12/09/2007 Gaz metan Mediaş Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 2 1
12/09/2007 Arieşul Turda FC Caracal 1 0
Etapa 5
16/09/2007 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
15/09/2007 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii FC Argeş Piteşti 0 1
15/09/2007 Gaz metan Mediaş Corvinul Hunedoara 4 0
15/09/2007 Liberty Salonta Jiul Petroşani 0 2
15/09/2007 Mureşul Deva Unirea Alba-Iulia 3 2
15/09/2007 CFR Timişoara Arieşul Turda 2 0
15/09/2007 FC Caracal FCM Târgovişte 1 1
15/09/2007 FCM Reşiţa Minerul Lupeni 1 2
15/09/2007 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Politehnica II Timişoara 3 0
Etapa 6
22/09/2007 FC Argeş Piteşti Gaz metan Mediaş 2 0
22/09/2007 FC Bihor Oradea Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 4 0
22/09/2007 Minerul Lupeni CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 2
22/09/2007 Jiul Petroşani Drobeta Turnu-Severin 4 1
22/09/2007 Politehnica II Timişoara FCM Reşiţa 1 4
22/09/2007 Unirea Alba-Iulia Liberty Salonta 1 0
22/09/2007 Corvinul Hunedoara FC Caracal 1 0
22/09/2007 FCM Târgovişte CFR Timişoara 3 0
22/09/2007 Arieşul Turda Mureşul Deva 0 3
Etapa 7
29/09/2007 FC Argeş Piteşti Corvinul Hunedoara 5 0
29/09/2007 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Minerul Lupeni 1 0
29/09/2007 Gaz metan Mediaş FC Bihor Oradea 2 0
29/09/2007 Liberty Salonta Arieşul Turda 1 0
29/09/2007 Mureşul Deva FCM Târgovişte 3 2
29/09/2007 CFR Timişoara FC Caracal 2 1
29/09/2007 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Politehnica II Timişoara 2 0
29/09/2007 FCM Reşiţa Jiul Petroşani 0 0
29/09/2007 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Unirea Alba-Iulia 3 2
Etapa 8
07/10/2007 Jiul Petroşani CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
06/10/2007 FCM Târgovişte Liberty Salonta 0 0
06/10/2007 FC Bihor Oradea FC Argeş Piteşti 1 3
06/10/2007 Minerul Lupeni Gaz metan Mediaş 2 4
06/10/2007 Politehnica II Timişoara Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 0 2
06/10/2007 Unirea Alba-Iulia FCM Reşiţa 0 0
06/10/2007 Corvinul Hunedoara CFR Timişoara 2 1
06/10/2007 FC Caracal Mureşul Deva 0 1
06/10/2007 Arieşul Turda Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 0
Etapa 9
07/11/2007 FCM Reşiţa Arieşul Turda 0 0
14/10/2007 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 0
13/10/2007 FC Argeş Piteşti Minerul Lupeni 3 1
13/10/2007 FC Bihor Oradea Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0
13/10/2007 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Jiul Petroşani 1 1
13/10/2007 Gaz metan Mediaş Politehnica II Timişoara 2 0
13/10/2007 Liberty Salonta FC Caracal 2 0
13/10/2007 Mureşul Deva CFR Timişoara 0 0
13/10/2007 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FCM Târgovişte 4 0
Etapa 10
20/10/2007 Minerul Lupeni FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
20/10/2007 Jiul Petroşani Gaz metan Mediaş 0 3
20/10/2007 Politehnica II Timişoara FC Argeş Piteşti 1 2
20/10/2007 Unirea Alba-Iulia Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 3 0
20/10/2007 Corvinul Hunedoara Mureşul Deva 0 1
20/10/2007 CFR Timişoara Liberty Salonta 0 1
20/10/2007 FCM Târgovişte FCM Reşiţa 3 0
20/10/2007 FC Caracal Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 2
20/10/2007 Arieşul Turda CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 4
Etapa 11
24/10/2007 FC Bihor Oradea Politehnica II Timişoara 0 0
24/10/2007 Minerul Lupeni Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2
24/10/2007 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Arieşul Turda 0 1
24/10/2007 Gaz metan Mediaş Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 3
24/10/2007 Liberty Salonta Mureşul Deva 0 1
24/10/2007 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FCM Târgovişte 6 1
24/10/2007 FCM Reşiţa FC Caracal 2 1
24/10/2007 Drobeta Turnu-Severin CFR Timişoara 1 0
24/10/2007 FC Argeş Piteşti Jiul Petroşani 2 0
Etapa 12
27/10/2007 Jiul Petroşani FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
27/10/2007 Politehnica II Timişoara Minerul Lupeni 2 0
27/10/2007 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Argeş Piteşti 0 0
27/10/2007 Corvinul Hunedoara Liberty Salonta 0 1
27/10/2007 Mureşul Deva Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 0
27/10/2007 CFR Timişoara FCM Reşiţa 1 0
27/10/2007 FCM Târgovişte Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 2 1
27/10/2007 FC Caracal CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 1
27/10/2007 Arieşul Turda Gaz metan Mediaş 2 4
Etapa 13
03/11/2007 FC Argeş Piteşti Arieşul Turda 2 1
03/11/2007 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea CFR Timişoara 2 2
03/11/2007 FC Bihor Oradea Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 0
03/11/2007 Minerul Lupeni Jiul Petroşani 1 1
03/11/2007 Politehnica II Timişoara Corvinul Hunedoara 3 1
03/11/2007 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii FC Caracal 1 0
03/11/2007 Gaz metan Mediaş FCM Târgovişte 2 2
03/11/2007 FCM Reşiţa Mureşul Deva 0 1
03/11/2007 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Liberty Salonta 0 0
Etapa 14
10/11/2007 FCM Târgovişte FC Argeş Piteşti 0 4
10/11/2007 Jiul Petroşani Politehnica II Timişoara 2 0
10/11/2007 Unirea Alba-Iulia Minerul Lupeni 1 2
10/11/2007 Liberty Salonta FCM Reşiţa 2 1
10/11/2007 Mureşul Deva CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 2
10/11/2007 CFR Timişoara Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 4 1
10/11/2007 FC Caracal Gaz metan Mediaş 0 2
10/11/2007 Arieşul Turda FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
10/11/2007 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0
Etapa 15
17/11/2007 FC Bihor Oradea FCM Târgovişte 1 0
17/11/2007 Politehnica II Timişoara Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 3
17/11/2007 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Caracal 5 1
17/11/2007 Minerul Lupeni Arieşul Turda 2 2
17/11/2007 Corvinul Hunedoara Jiul Petroşani 1 2
17/11/2007 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Mureşul Deva 1 0
17/11/2007 Gaz metan Mediaş CFR Timişoara 1 0
17/11/2007 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Liberty Salonta 0 0
17/11/2007 FCM Reşiţa Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 0
Etapa 16
21/11/2007 Liberty Salonta Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 2 0
21/11/2007 Mureşul Deva Gaz metan Mediaş 2 3
21/11/2007 FCM Târgovişte Minerul Lupeni 0 0
21/11/2007 FC Caracal FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
21/11/2007 Arieşul Turda Politehnica II Timişoara 3 1
21/11/2007 FCM Reşiţa Corvinul Hunedoara 5 0
21/11/2007 Drobeta Turnu-Severin CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 1
21/11/2007 Unirea Alba-Iulia Jiul Petroşani 0 0
21/11/2007 CFR Timişoara FC Argeş Piteşti 0 1
Etapa 17
24/11/2007 FC Argeş Piteşti Mureşul Deva 6 0
24/11/2007 FC Bihor Oradea CFR Timişoara 1 0
24/11/2007 Minerul Lupeni FC Caracal 3 1
24/11/2007 Jiul Petroşani Arieşul Turda 3 0
24/11/2007 Politehnica II Timişoara FCM Târgovişte 0 2
24/11/2007 Corvinul Hunedoara Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 1
24/11/2007 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 0
24/11/2007 Gaz metan Mediaş Liberty Salonta 2 0
24/11/2007 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FCM Reşiţa 2 5
Etapa 18
01/03/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Mureşul Deva 2 0
01/03/2008 Gaz metan Mediaş Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 0
01/03/2008 Corvinul Hunedoara CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 0 1
01/03/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia Arieşul Turda 2 1
01/03/2008 Politehnica II Timişoara FC Caracal 0 0
01/03/2008 Jiul Petroşani FCM Târgovişte 2 3
01/03/2008 Minerul Lupeni CFR Timişoara 1 0
01/03/2008 FC Argeş Piteşti Liberty Salonta 1 0
01/03/2008 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii FCM Reşiţa 3 0
Etapa 19
08/03/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FC Argeş Piteşti 2 1
08/03/2008 Liberty Salonta FC Bihor Oradea 2 2
08/03/2008 FCM Reşiţa Gaz metan Mediaş 1 4
08/03/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 3 0
08/03/2008 Arieşul Turda Corvinul Hunedoara 3 0
08/03/2008 FCM Târgovişte Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 2
08/03/2008 CFR Timişoara Politehnica II Timişoara 2 1
08/03/2008 FC Caracal Jiul Petroşani 0 0
08/03/2008 Mureşul Deva Minerul Lupeni 1 0
Etapa 20
16/03/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Drobeta Turnu-Severin 0 0
15/03/2008 Corvinul Hunedoara Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 1 0
15/03/2008 Minerul Lupeni Liberty Salonta 2 1
15/03/2008 Politehnica II Timişoara Mureşul Deva 0 1
15/03/2008 Jiul Petroşani CFR Timişoara 4 1
15/03/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Caracal 1 0
15/03/2008 Gaz metan Mediaş CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 1
15/03/2008 FC Argeş Piteşti FCM Reşiţa 2 0
15/03/2008 Arieşul Turda FCM Târgovişte 1 1
Etapa 21
22/03/2008 FCM Reşiţa FC Bihor Oradea 0 1
22/03/2008 FCM Târgovişte Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0
22/03/2008 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Gaz metan Mediaş 0 1
22/03/2008 FC Caracal Arieşul Turda 3 2
22/03/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Argeş Piteşti 1 1
22/03/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Minerul Lupeni 0 0
22/03/2008 Mureşul Deva Jiul Petroşani 0 1
22/03/2008 Liberty Salonta Politehnica II Timişoara 1 2
22/03/2008 CFR Timişoara Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 2
Etapa 22
29/03/2008 Corvinul Hunedoara Gaz metan Mediaş 0 1
29/03/2008 FCM Târgovişte FC Caracal 2 0
29/03/2008 FC Bihor Oradea CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 3
29/03/2008 Minerul Lupeni FCM Reşiţa 5 0
29/03/2008 Politehnica II Timişoara Drobeta Turnu-Severin 0 2
29/03/2008 Arieşul Turda CFR Timişoara 1 0
29/03/2008 Jiul Petroşani Liberty Salonta 1 2
29/03/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia Mureşul Deva 4 0
29/03/2008 FC Argeş Piteşti Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 5 2
Etapa 23
06/04/2008 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii FC Bihor Oradea 0 0
06/04/2008 Gaz metan Mediaş FC Argeş Piteşti 2 1
05/04/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Minerul Lupeni 0 0
05/04/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Jiul Petroşani 1 0
05/04/2008 FCM Reşiţa Politehnica II Timişoara 0 0
05/04/2008 Liberty Salonta Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 2
05/04/2008 FC Caracal Corvinul Hunedoara 1 1
05/04/2008 CFR Timişoara FCM Târgovişte 1 1
05/04/2008 Mureşul Deva Arieşul Turda 0 0
Etapa 24
09/04/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia Drobeta Turnu-Severin 4 0
09/04/2008 Jiul Petroşani FCM Reşiţa 6 0
09/04/2008 Politehnica II Timişoara CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 2
09/04/2008 FC Caracal CFR Timişoara 1 1
09/04/2008 FCM Târgovişte Mureşul Deva 3 0
09/04/2008 Arieşul Turda Liberty Salonta 0 4
09/04/2008 Minerul Lupeni Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 0 0
09/04/2008 Corvinul Hunedoara FC Argeş Piteşti 0 2
09/04/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Gaz metan Mediaş 1 0
Etapa 25
13/04/2008 Gaz metan Mediaş Minerul Lupeni 4 1
13/04/2008 FC Argeş Piteşti FC Bihor Oradea 3 0
12/04/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Arieşul Turda 1 1
12/04/2008 Mureşul Deva FC Caracal 3 0
12/04/2008 Liberty Salonta FCM Târgovişte 2 0
12/04/2008 CFR Timişoara Corvinul Hunedoara 3 0
12/04/2008 FCM Reşiţa Unirea Alba-Iulia 1 3
12/04/2008 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Politehnica II Timişoara 0 1
12/04/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Jiul Petroşani 1 2
Etapa 26
19/04/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 4
19/04/2008 Minerul Lupeni FC Argeş Piteşti 1 2
19/04/2008 Corvinul Hunedoara FC Bihor Oradea 1 3
19/04/2008 Jiul Petroşani Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 1 0
19/04/2008 Politehnica II Timişoara Gaz metan Mediaş 1 0
19/04/2008 FC Caracal Liberty Salonta 2 0
19/04/2008 CFR Timişoara Mureşul Deva 0 2
19/04/2008 Arieşul Turda FCM Reşiţa 2 1
19/04/2008 FCM Târgovişte Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 2
Etapa 27
23/04/2008 Gaz metan Mediaş Jiul Petroşani 4 2
23/04/2008 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 0
23/04/2008 Mureşul Deva Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2
23/04/2008 Liberty Salonta CFR Timişoara 1 1
23/04/2008 FCM Reşiţa FCM Târgovişte 0 5
23/04/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FC Caracal 3 1
23/04/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Arieşul Turda 2 1
23/04/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Minerul Lupeni 3 2
23/04/2008 FC Argeş Piteşti Politehnica II Timişoara 6 1
Etapa 28
26/04/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia Gaz metan Mediaş 3 2
26/04/2008 Jiul Petroşani FC Argeş Piteşti 1 1
26/04/2008 Politehnica II Timişoara FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
26/04/2008 Corvinul Hunedoara Minerul Lupeni 0 3
26/04/2008 Arieşul Turda Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 0 1
26/04/2008 Mureşul Deva Liberty Salonta 2 0
26/04/2008 FCM Târgovişte CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 1 0
26/04/2008 FC Caracal FCM Reşiţa 4 1
26/04/2008 CFR Timişoara Drobeta Turnu-Severin 0 5
Etapa 29
04/05/2008 FC Argeş Piteşti Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 0
03/05/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Jiul Petroşani 0 1
03/05/2008 Minerul Lupeni Politehnica II Timişoara 1 1
03/05/2008 Liberty Salonta Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2
03/05/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Mureşul Deva 0 0
03/05/2008 FCM Reşiţa CFR Timişoara 2 3
03/05/2008 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii FCM Târgovişte 1 1
03/05/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea FC Caracal 2 5
03/05/2008 Gaz metan Mediaş Arieşul Turda 3 1
Etapa 30
07/05/2008 Arieşul Turda FC Argeş Piteşti 0 2
07/05/2008 Jiul Petroşani Minerul Lupeni 2 3
07/05/2008 Corvinul Hunedoara Politehnica II Timişoara 1 3
07/05/2008 FC Caracal Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 0 1
07/05/2008 FCM Târgovişte Gaz metan Mediaş 3 1
07/05/2008 CFR Timişoara CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 0
07/05/2008 Mureşul Deva FCM Reşiţa 1 2
07/05/2008 Liberty Salonta Drobeta Turnu-Severin 2 2
07/05/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia FC Bihor Oradea 4 0
Etapa 31
11/05/2008 Gaz metan Mediaş FC Caracal 7 1
10/05/2008 FC Argeş Piteşti FCM Târgovişte 1 0
10/05/2008 Politehnica II Timişoara Jiul Petroşani 0 1
10/05/2008 Minerul Lupeni Unirea Alba-Iulia 0 1
10/05/2008 FCM Reşiţa Liberty Salonta 2 0
10/05/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Mureşul Deva 1 0
10/05/2008 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii CFR Timişoara 3 1
10/05/2008 FC Bihor Oradea Arieşul Turda 0 0
10/05/2008 Corvinul Hunedoara Drobeta Turnu-Severin 1 3
Etapa 32
18/05/2008 CFR Timişoara Gaz metan Mediaş 4 2
18/05/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia Politehnica II Timişoara 2 2
17/05/2008 FC Caracal FC Argeş Piteşti 1 1
17/05/2008 FCM Târgovişte FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
17/05/2008 Arieşul Turda Minerul Lupeni 4 2
17/05/2008 Jiul Petroşani Corvinul Hunedoara 5 0
17/05/2008 Mureşul Deva Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 2 2
17/05/2008 Liberty Salonta CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 4 1
17/05/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin FCM Reşiţa 3 0
Etapa 33
21/05/2008 Jiul Petroşani Unirea Alba-Iulia 2 1
21/05/2008 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii Liberty Salonta 0 0
21/05/2008 Gaz metan Mediaş Mureşul Deva 2 1
21/05/2008 FC Argeş Piteşti CFR Timişoara 2 1
21/05/2008 Minerul Lupeni FCM Târgovişte 1 1
21/05/2008 FC Bihor Oradea FC Caracal 3 2
21/05/2008 Politehnica II Timişoara Arieşul Turda 2 1
21/05/2008 Corvinul Hunedoara FCM Reşiţa 1 3
21/05/2008 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea Drobeta Turnu-Severin 4 0
Etapa 34
24/05/2008 CFR Timişoara FC Bihor Oradea 1 0
24/05/2008 FC Caracal Minerul Lupeni 2 0
24/05/2008 Arieşul Turda Jiul Petroşani 3 1
24/05/2008 FCM Târgovişte Politehnica II Timişoara 3 0
24/05/2008 Unirea Alba-Iulia Corvinul Hunedoara 4 1
24/05/2008 Drobeta Turnu-Severin Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii 1 0
24/05/2008 Liberty Salonta Gaz metan Mediaş 1 2
24/05/2008 FCM Reşiţa CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 2 2
24/05/2008 Mureşul Deva FC Argeş Piteşti 1 1