2015-2016

Pos. Echipa J V E I GV PUNCTE ADEVAR
1. FC Municipal Baia Mare 18 10 5 3 20 35 pt 7
2. CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 18 10 5 3 16 35 pt 7
3. UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 18 9 6 3 14 33 pt 6
4. Chindia Târgovişte 18 10 2 6 12 32 pt 4
5. FC Braşov 18 8 7 3 19 31 pt 5
6. CS Mioveni 18 9 4 5 16 31 pt 4
7. Gaz Metan Mediaş 18 9 4 5 8 31 pt 4
8. Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 18 7 5 6 5 26 pt 1
9. Universitatea Cluj 18 8 2 8 5 26 pt 0
10. Șoimii Pâncota 18 7 5 6 -2 26 pt -1
11. Unirea Târlungeni 18 2 8 8 -9 14 pt -6
12. FC Caransebeș 18 4 1 13 -25 13 pt -9
13. FC Bihor Oradea 18 4 1 13 -34 13 pt -9
14. Metalul Reșița 18 1 1 16 -45 4 pt -13

Etapa 1
29/08/2015 Unirea Târlungeni Șoimii Pâncota 2 3
29/08/2015 FC Municipal Baia Mare FC Braşov 1 1
29/08/2015 FC Caransebeș CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 1
29/08/2015 Metalul Reșița Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 5
29/08/2015 FC Bihor Oradea CS Mioveni 0 2
29/08/2015 Chindia Târgovişte Universitatea Cluj 0 1
29/08/2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 2
Etapa 2
05/09/2015 Șoimii Pâncota FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 4
05/09/2015 FC Braşov FC Caransebeș 0 1
05/09/2015 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea Metalul Reșița 3 2
05/09/2015 Universitatea Cluj UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 1
05/09/2015 Gaz Metan Mediaş Unirea Târlungeni 2 1
04/09/2015 CS Mioveni Chindia Târgovişte 2 3
05/09/2015 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare FC Bihor Oradea 2 1
Etapa 3
12/09/2015 FC Caransebeș FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 2
12/09/2015 Metalul Reșița FC Braşov 2 3
12/09/2015 Chindia Târgovişte Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 0
12/09/2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă CS Mioveni 2 2
12/09/2015 Unirea Târlungeni Universitatea Cluj 1 0
11/09/2015 Gaz Metan Mediaş Șoimii Pâncota 1 1
12/09/2015 FC Bihor Oradea CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 1
Etapa 4
19/09/2015 Șoimii Pâncota FC Caransebeș 2 1
19/09/2015 FC Municipal Baia Mare Metalul Reșița 3 0
19/09/2015 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea Chindia Târgovişte 1 1
19/09/2015 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 3
19/09/2015 CS Mioveni Unirea Târlungeni 3 0
19/09/2015 Universitatea Cluj Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 1
19/09/2015 FC Braşov FC Bihor Oradea 1 1
Etapa 5
27/09/2015 Universitatea Cluj Șoimii Pâncota 0 1
26/09/2015 Metalul Reșița FC Caransebeș 0 2
26/09/2015 Chindia Târgovişte FC Braşov 1 2
26/09/2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 1
26/09/2015 Unirea Târlungeni Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 2
26/09/2015 Gaz Metan Mediaş CS Mioveni 3 3
26/09/2015 FC Bihor Oradea FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 2
Etapa 6
03/10/2015 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea Unirea Târlungeni 2 0
03/10/2015 Șoimii Pâncota Metalul Reșița 0 0
03/10/2015 CS Mioveni Universitatea Cluj 0 1
03/10/2015 FC Braşov UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2
03/10/2015 FC Municipal Baia Mare Chindia Târgovişte 2 2
03/10/2015 FC Caransebeș FC Bihor Oradea 2 3
02/10/2015 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0
Etapa 7
07/10/2015 Chindia Târgovişte FC Caransebeș 3 0
07/10/2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 1
07/10/2015 Unirea Târlungeni FC Braşov 2 2
07/10/2015 Gaz Metan Mediaş CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 0
07/10/2015 Șoimii Pâncota CS Mioveni 1 0
06/10/2015 Universitatea Cluj Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 2
07/10/2015 FC Bihor Oradea Metalul Reșița 2 1
Etapa 8
10/10/2015 Metalul Reșița Chindia Târgovişte 0 1
10/10/2015 FC Caransebeș UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 2
10/10/2015 FC Municipal Baia Mare Unirea Târlungeni 1 0
10/10/2015 FC Braşov Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0
10/10/2015 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea Universitatea Cluj 2 1
10/10/2015 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare CS Mioveni 0 1
10/10/2015 FC Bihor Oradea Șoimii Pâncota 1 0
Etapa 9
17/10/2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Metalul Reșița 5 1
17/10/2015 Unirea Târlungeni FC Caransebeș 1 1
17/10/2015 Gaz Metan Mediaş FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 1
17/10/2015 Universitatea Cluj FC Braşov 0 0
17/10/2015 CS Mioveni CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 1
17/10/2015 Șoimii Pâncota Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 1
17/10/2015 Chindia Târgovişte FC Bihor Oradea 3 0
Etapa 10
24/10/2015 FC Municipal Baia Mare Universitatea Cluj 0 1
24/10/2015 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 0
24/10/2015 FC Braşov CS Mioveni 0 0
24/10/2015 Chindia Târgovişte Șoimii Pâncota 2 0
24/10/2015 FC Caransebeș Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 5
23/10/2015 Metalul Reșița Unirea Târlungeni 3 1
25/10/2015 FC Bihor Oradea UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 4
Etapa 11
01/11/2015 CS Mioveni FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 0
01/11/2015 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare FC Braşov 1 1
31/10/2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Chindia Târgovişte 2 1
31/10/2015 Gaz Metan Mediaş Metalul Reșița 3 0
31/10/2015 Universitatea Cluj FC Caransebeș 4 0
31/10/2015 Șoimii Pâncota CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 1
31/10/2015 Unirea Târlungeni FC Bihor Oradea 1 2
Etapa 12
07/11/2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Șoimii Pâncota 2 0
07/11/2015 Chindia Târgovişte Unirea Târlungeni 1 0
07/11/2015 Metalul Reșița Universitatea Cluj 0 1
07/11/2015 FC Caransebeș CS Mioveni 0 3
07/11/2015 FC Municipal Baia Mare Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 1
05/11/2015 FC Braşov CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 2
08/11/2015 FC Bihor Oradea Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 1
Etapa 13
11/11/2015 Unirea Târlungeni UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2
11/11/2015 Gaz Metan Mediaş Chindia Târgovişte 2 1
11/11/2015 CS Mioveni Metalul Reșița 4 0
11/11/2015 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare FC Caransebeș 1 0
11/11/2015 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 2
11/11/2015 Șoimii Pâncota FC Braşov 3 0
11/11/2015 Universitatea Cluj FC Bihor Oradea 2 0
Etapa 14
15/11/2015 FC Braşov FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 0
15/11/2015 Gaz Metan Mediaş UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 3 1
14/11/2015 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea FC Caransebeș 3 0
14/11/2015 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare Metalul Reșița 3 0
14/11/2015 Universitatea Cluj Chindia Târgovişte 2 1
14/11/2015 Șoimii Pâncota Unirea Târlungeni 1 1
14/11/2015 CS Mioveni FC Bihor Oradea 4 0
Etapa 15
22/11/2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Universitatea Cluj 1 0
21/11/2015 FC Municipal Baia Mare Șoimii Pâncota 0 0
21/11/2015 FC Caransebeș FC Braşov 1 4
21/11/2015 Metalul Reșița CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 6
21/11/2015 Chindia Târgovişte CS Mioveni 3 1
21/11/2015 Unirea Târlungeni Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0
21/11/2015 FC Bihor Oradea Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 5
Etapa 16
25/11/2015 CS Mioveni UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 0
25/11/2015 Universitatea Cluj Unirea Târlungeni 0 0
25/11/2015 FC Municipal Baia Mare FC Caransebeș 4 0
25/11/2015 FC Braşov Metalul Reșița 11 2
25/11/2015 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare Chindia Târgovişte 1 4
25/11/2015 Șoimii Pâncota Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1
25/11/2015 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea FC Bihor Oradea 2 0
Etapa 17
28/11/2015 Gaz Metan Mediaş Universitatea Cluj 1 0
28/11/2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 1
28/11/2015 Chindia Târgovişte CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 2
28/11/2015 FC Caransebeș Șoimii Pâncota 1 2
28/11/2015 Metalul Reșița FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 2
28/11/2015 Unirea Târlungeni CS Mioveni 0 0
28/11/2015 FC Bihor Oradea FC Braşov 2 7
Etapa 18
06/12/2015 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 0
05/12/2015 FC Braşov Chindia Târgovişte 0 1
05/12/2015 FC Caransebeș Metalul Reșița 4 2
05/12/2015 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare Unirea Târlungeni 1 1
05/12/2015 CS Mioveni Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0
05/12/2015 Șoimii Pâncota Universitatea Cluj 1 3
05/12/2015 FC Municipal Baia Mare FC Bihor Oradea 6 0
Etapa 19
27/02/2016 FC Bihor Oradea FC Caransebeș -